Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Flasher High School 5:00pm
October 3, 2019 Bottineau High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:00pm
October 3, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Richland High School @ Northern Cass High School Richland High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Stanley High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 New England High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Powers Lake High School Kenmare High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Oakes High School Barnes County North 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Benson County @ Carrington High School Carrington 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:15pm
October 3, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:15pm
October 3, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
October 3, 2019 Eureka-Bowdle @ Strasburg/Zeeland Zeeland High School 7:30pm
October 3, 2019 Midway/Minto @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
October 4, 2019 Laker Invitational Des Lacs-Burlington HS 12:00pm
October 4, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
October 5, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 11:30am
October 5, 2019 Shanley High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 2:30pm
October 5, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 4:00pm
October 5, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 5:30pm
October 7, 2019 South Border JV @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 6:00pm
October 7, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
October 7, 2019 Alexander High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
October 7, 2019 South Border @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
October 8, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:00pm
October 8, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:00pm
October 8, 2019 North Star @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2019 Hazen High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:00pm
October 8, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2019 McIntosh @ Flasher Flasher High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2019 Killdeer @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:30pm
October 8, 2019 Larimore High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:00pm
October 8, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
October 8, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm

Showing 351-400 out of 809