Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 5, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 5, 2019 TGU Titans @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
September 5, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
September 5, 2019 Thompson High School @ Carrington High School Carrington 7:00pm
September 5, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
September 5, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:15pm
September 5, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Ellendale High School Kidder County 7:15pm
September 5, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
September 5, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
September 5, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
September 6, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:00pm
September 7, 2019 Northern Cass Tournament Northern Cass High School 7:00am
September 7, 2019 Lakota Invite Lakota Community Center 8:00am
September 7, 2019 Bottineau Invite Bottineau High School 9:00am
September 7, 2019 Kidder County High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 7:15pm
September 9, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 5:00pm
September 9, 2019 Bison @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
September 9, 2019 Bison @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:00pm
September 10, 2019 Surrey High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 5:00pm
September 10, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
September 10, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
September 10, 2019 St. John High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 6:00pm
September 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
September 10, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 6:00pm
September 10, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 6:00pm
September 10, 2019 North Border @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
September 10, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Herried-Selby Herreid 6:30pm
September 10, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Ray High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Lakota High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:15pm
September 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Longhorns Faith Community Center 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Dakota Prairie High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
September 12, 2019 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:00pm
September 12, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 5:00pm
September 12, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:00pm
September 12, 2019 Surrey High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 731