Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 16, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Britton/Hecla Britton-Hecla High School 3-1
September 16, 2019 Parshall High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Parshall High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Maple Valley High School Tower City 3-0
September 17, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ St. John High School St. John High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3-1
September 17, 2019 Benson County @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Rolla High School @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 3-1
September 17, 2019 North Star @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 1-3
September 17, 2019 Washburn High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Midkota @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 3-2
September 17, 2019 White Shield High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Dakota Adventist Academy @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Larimore High School @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 1-3
September 17, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 3-2
September 17, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Rugby JV Rugby 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Killdeer @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 2-3
September 17, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 3-2
September 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 2-3
September 17, 2019 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 2-3
September 17, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Ray High School Ray High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Harding County Harding County High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 3-0
September 17, 2019 Carrington High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River 3-0
September 17, 2019 Tioga High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 South Prairie High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 North Border @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 3-2
September 17, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 3-2
September 17, 2019 Kindred High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Richland High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Campbell High School 3-1
September 17, 2019 Beulah High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 3-1
September 17, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 3-1
September 17, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 0-3

Showing 401-450 out of 1568