Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 17, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 3-2
September 17, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 3-0
September 17, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Underwood High School Standing Rock 0-3
September 17, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 1-3
September 17, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 0-3
September 17, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 0-3
September 17, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 3-2
September 17, 2019 Cavalier High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 2-3
September 19, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 2-3
September 19, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 1-3
September 19, 2019 Beulah High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:00pm
September 19, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ North Star Cando School 0-3
September 19, 2019 Parshall High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 0-3
September 19, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:30pm
September 19, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 St. John High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 3-1
September 19, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 1-2
September 19, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 0-3
September 19, 2019 Flasher @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 3-0
September 19, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3-2
September 19, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 0-2
September 19, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 0-3
September 19, 2019 Beach High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 1-3
September 19, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ New England High School New England High School 1-3
September 19, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 3-0
September 19, 2019 Ray High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 3-1
September 19, 2019 Beulah High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 3-0
September 19, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 3-1
September 19, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 0-3
September 19, 2019 Trenton High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Heart River South Heart High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Oakes High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 0-3
September 19, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 1-3
September 19, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Carrington High School Carrington 0-3
September 19, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 3-1
September 19, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 3-0
September 19, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 0-3
September 19, 2019 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 0-3
September 19, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Gackle-Streeter High School 2-3
September 19, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 3-2
September 19, 2019 Surrey High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 0-3
September 19, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 2-3
September 19, 2019 Rugby High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette Public Schoo 3-0
September 19, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3-0
September 19, 2019 Killdeer @ Bowman County High School Bowman High School 0-3

Showing 451-500 out of 1568