Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 26, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:15pm
September 26, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 7:15pm
September 26, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree 7:30pm
September 26, 2019 Herreid/Selby @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
September 26, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
September 27, 2019 Dickinson Tournament Dickinson 2:00pm
September 28, 2019 Shiloh Christian Invitiational Shiloh Christian HS 7:00am
September 28, 2019 Devils Lake Invite Devils Lake High School 8:30am
September 28, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 2:30pm
September 30, 2019 North Star @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 5:00pm
September 30, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 6:30pm
September 30, 2019 Oakes High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
September 30, 2019 Herried-Selby @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm
October 1, 2019 St. John High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:00pm
October 1, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ North Star North Star HS 4:00pm
October 1, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton-Taylor HS 5:00pm
October 1, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Heart River Belfield High School 5:00pm
October 1, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:00pm
October 1, 2019 Rugby High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:00pm
October 1, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 5:00pm
October 1, 2019 Bismarck Legacy JV @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Grant County HS @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:30pm
October 1, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:30pm
October 1, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Ray High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton-Taylor HS 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Richland High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 North Border @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Carrington High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Beach High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:15pm
October 1, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:15pm
October 1, 2019 Larimore High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm

Showing 301-350 out of 818