Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 2, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington Invitational Des Lacs-Burlington HS 2:00pm
October 2, 2020 Watford City @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2020 Heart River @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
October 5, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
October 6, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Nelson County McVille 3:30pm
October 6, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Benson County Maddock School 5:00pm
October 6, 2020 New Salem-Almont High School @ Underwood High School Underwood 5:00pm
October 6, 2020 St. John High School @ North Star North Star HS 5:00pm
October 6, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
October 6, 2020 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6:00pm
October 6, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:00pm
October 6, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Sargent County North Sargent High School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Thompson High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Glenburn High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Rugby High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
October 6, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Nelson County McVille 5:00pm
October 8, 2020 Standing Rock Community High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
October 8, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ TGU Titans Towner High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 6:00pm
October 8, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:00pm
October 8, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 6:30pm
October 8, 2020 Kindred High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Ellendale High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Ray High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Rugby High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ Berthold/North Shore Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
October 8, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
October 9, 2020 Fargo Scheels Invitational Fargo 3:00pm
October 10, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 1:00pm
October 10, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1:30pm
October 12, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 3:30pm
October 12, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 6:00pm
October 12, 2020 Divide County High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
October 13, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 5:00pm
October 13, 2020 Rolette High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
October 13, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
October 13, 2020 Beach High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6:00pm
October 13, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:00pm
October 13, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 6:30pm

Showing 201-250 out of 375