Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 24, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Trenton High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Bison Cardinals @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Lakota High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Heart River @ Harding County Harding County High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Carrington High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 Beulah High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
September 24, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm
September 26, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:00pm
September 26, 2019 Rolla High School @ North Star North Star HS 4:00pm
September 26, 2019 Benson County @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
September 26, 2019 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 5:00pm
September 26, 2019 Beach High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
September 26, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Grant County HS @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Beach High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Parshall High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Lakota High School @ Midkota Binford 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Oakes High School Ashley High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
September 26, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 7:00pm

Showing 251-300 out of 818