Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 10, 2019 St. John High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 North Border @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 3-1
September 10, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 0-2
September 10, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Herried-Selby Herreid 1-3
September 10, 2019 New Town High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1-3
September 10, 2019 Ray High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 3-2
September 10, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 1-3
September 10, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Lakota High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 3-1
September 10, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 0-3
September 10, 2019 Divide County High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Velva High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Parshall High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 2-3
September 10, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Fargo North High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Watford City @ Minot High School Minot High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 2-3
September 10, 2019 Stanley High School @ Lewis & Clark Berthold 1-3
September 10, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 2-3
September 10, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Maple Valley High School Milnor High School 3-0
September 10, 2019 Valley City High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Harding County @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 1-3
September 10, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Sisseton Sisseton, SD 3-2
September 10, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 2-3
September 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 3-1
September 10, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 0-3
September 10, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Longhorns Faith Community Center 2-3
September 10, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Dakota Prairie High School May-Port CG HS 3-0
September 12, 2019 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 3-0
September 12, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 1-3
September 12, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 3-1
September 12, 2019 Rolette High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 3-0
September 12, 2019 Surrey High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 2-3
September 12, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 2-3

Showing 251-300 out of 1687