Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 17, 2019 Carrington High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Richland High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Midkota @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Garrison High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Plaza School 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Valley City High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Kindred High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Underwood High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 12:00am
December 19, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
December 19, 2019 Surrey High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:45pm
December 19, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
December 19, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 St. John High School @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 Carrington High School @ Midkota Glenfield 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Rolla High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Tioga High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:15pm
December 19, 2019 Tioga High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:15pm
December 19, 2019 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
December 19, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
December 20, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Beach High School Beach High School 4:30pm

Showing 301-350 out of 1387