Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 2, 2022 Warwick High School @ Solen High School Wilton High School 4:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Thompson High School @ Bottineau High School Minot Civic Auditorium 4:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Dickinson Trinity High School @ New Town High School Minot Auditorium 4:30pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 4:45pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Hettinger/Scranton Linton Shootout 5:30pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Bowman County High School Washburn High School 5:30pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Dawson County High School @ Dickinson Dickinson State University 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Ellendale High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Parshall High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton Shootout 6:30pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Center-Stanton HS @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:30pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Minot @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 New England High School @ Grant County/Mott-Regent Mott Armory 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Bismarck Century High School @ Wayzata High School Hopkins High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Cavalier High School @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Wyndmere-Lidgerwood-Hankinson @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton Public School 7:30pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 White Shield High School @ Warwick High School Washburn High School 10:30am America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 South Prairie-Max @ Stanley High School Minot Auditorium 11:30am America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Flasher @ Mandaree High School Washburn High School 12:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Kindred High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 12:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School 12:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Parshall High School Linton Shootout 12:30pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bottineau High School Minot Auditorium 1:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 1:30pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 McLean County Shootout Washburn High School 1:30pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 South Border Mustangs @ Standing Rock Community High School Linton Shootout 2:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 2:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Bismarck Century High School @ St. Michael-Albertville Hopkins High School 2:15pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Bishop Ryan High School @ Midway/Minto Minot Auditorium 2:30pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Shiloh Christian High School @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 3:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Garrison High School Washburn High School 3:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Thompson High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells Minot Civic Auditorium 4:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Hettinger/Scranton @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton Shootout 5:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Westhope/Newburg @ Alexander High School Minot Auditorium 5:30pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Beulah High School Washburn High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Lisbon High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
December 5, 2022 New Salem/Almont Invitational Tournament New Salem/Almont HS 11:00am America/Chicago
December 5, 2022 Standing Rock Community High School @ Grant County/Mott-Regent New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm America/Chicago
December 5, 2022 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Flasher New Salem High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 5, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Barnes County Tournament VCSU 10:30am America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Nedrose Tournament Minot-Nedrose 1:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 4:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Grand Forks Red River High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 5:45pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 6:30pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Dunseith High School @ South Prairie-Max South Prairie High School 6:30pm America/Chicago

Showing 51-100 out of 950