Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 15, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 6:00pm
December 15, 2020 Kidder County High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
December 15, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 6:15pm
December 15, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
December 15, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
December 15, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 15, 2020 North Border @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:00pm
December 15, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin School 7:00pm
December 15, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:15pm
December 15, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:15pm
December 15, 2020 Rugby High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:15pm
December 15, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Sargent County Milnor High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Midway/Minto @ May-Port CG High School Mayville 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Hazen High School @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2020 Rolette High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Nedrose 4:00pm
December 17, 2020 Nelson County @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 4:30pm
December 17, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 5:30pm
December 17, 2020 TGU Titans @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
December 17, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6:00pm
December 17, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 6:30pm
December 17, 2020 Grant County HS @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
December 17, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 7:00pm
December 17, 2020 Griggs-Midkota @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2020 Flasher @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2020 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ South Prairie High School Plaza School 7:15pm
December 17, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
December 17, 2020 Richland High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 18, 2020 Kidder County High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Jamestown Civic Center 3:30pm
December 18, 2020 Rolette High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Nedrose 5:00pm
December 18, 2020 New Salem-Almont @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 5:00pm
December 18, 2020 North Star @ Benson County Leeds High School 5:30pm
December 18, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2020 Oakes High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2020 Killdeer @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
December 18, 2020 Garrison High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:00pm
December 18, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ North Border Park River High School 7:00pm
December 18, 2020 Sargent County @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
December 18, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:15pm
December 18, 2020 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:15pm
December 18, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm

Showing 51-100 out of 637