Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 20, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 36-30
December 20, 2019 Thompson High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 52-15
December 20, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 50-72
December 20, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 35-46
December 20, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 35-68
December 20, 2019 Underwood High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 36-43
December 20, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 39-88
December 21, 2019 Beach High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 47-34
December 21, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ McIntosh Mobridge HS 55-18
December 21, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 60-77
December 21, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 28-44
December 21, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 84-74
December 21, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 51-50
December 21, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 66-50
December 21, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 51-29
December 21, 2019 Parshall High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 50-45
December 21, 2019 Wakpala @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 75-65
December 21, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Watford City Watford City 57-52
December 27, 2019 Dunseith High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 53-52
December 27, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Park Christian Jamestown College 58-64
December 27, 2019 White Shield High School @ Wakpala McLaughlin 48-27
December 27, 2019 Oakes High School @ Northern Cass High School Jamestown College 52-68
December 27, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 2:00pm
December 27, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 64-45
December 27, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Newman Arena 41-57
December 27, 2019 Mandan High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 72-49
December 27, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 15-60
December 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Richland High School Richland High School 56-58
December 27, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Harold Newman Arena 41-29
December 27, 2019 McLaughlin Holiday Tournament McLaughlin 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 McLaughlin @ Mandaree High School McLaughlin 53-76
December 27, 2019 Little Wound @ Standing Rock Community High School McLaughlin 55-45
December 27, 2019 Solen High School @ Pine Ridge McLaughlin 55-65
December 27, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Jamestown 56-36
December 28, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Park Christian Harold Newman Arena 37-50
December 28, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 63-41
December 28, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 38-65
December 28, 2019 Minot High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 61-55
December 28, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 50-44
December 28, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Norman County East Norman County East 48-57
December 28, 2019 Max High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Plaza School 42-37
December 28, 2019 New Town High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 48-34
December 28, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 56-65
December 28, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 7:00pm
December 28, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 86-44
December 30, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 61-63
December 30, 2019 TGU Titans @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 36-63
December 30, 2019 Stanley High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium 55-48
December 30, 2019 Max High School @ Surrey High School Surrey School 17-44
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 23-68

Showing 401-450 out of 1496