Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
Shanley High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School
Cavalier High School @ Benson County Northwood HS
TGU Titans @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium
Hazen High School @ Bowman County High School
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Dunseith High School Minot Auditorium
Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS
Sargent County @ North Border Northwood HS
Westhope/Newburg @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School
Northern Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School
Bottineau High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells
Grand Forks Red River High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School
Dickinson Trinity High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School
Grant County/Mott-Regent @ Washburn High School Washburn High School
Shiloh Christian High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Minot Auditorium
Jamestown @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School
Dickinson Trinity High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School
Enderlin High School @ Warwick High School Northwood HS
Beach High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS
Rugby High School @ Beulah High School Minot Auditorium
Warwick High School @ TBD Northwood HS
Velva High School @ Kidder County High School Minot Auditorium
May-Port-C-G @ Maple River Maple Valley HS
Kidder County High School @ St. John High School Minot Auditorium
Tioga High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School
Mandan High School @ Holy Family Catholic HS
New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Beulah High School Minot Auditorium
Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School
Bishop Ryan High School @ Dunseith High School Minot Auditorium
Edgeley-Kulm @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS
Divide County High School @ Ray High School Ray High School
Rugby High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium
Mandan High School @ Wayzata High School
Drake-Anamoose High School @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School
Stanley High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium
Enderlin High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School
Kindred High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS
Cavalier High School @ St. John High School St. John High School
Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School
Tioga High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School
Beulah High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School
Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton HS
Hazen High School @ Washburn High School
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare
Glenburn High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School
Our Redeemer's High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School
Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Heart River Belfield High School
Grant County/Mott-Regent @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS
Trenton High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School

Showing 401-450 out of 1196