Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 10, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
December 10, 2021 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Florence/Henry (SD) Florence High School 6:00pm
December 10, 2021 Jamestown @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
December 10, 2021 Ray High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 6:30pm
December 10, 2021 Garrison High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 6:30pm
December 10, 2021 Harvey/Wells County @ North Star North Star HS 7:00pm
December 10, 2021 Grafton High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
December 10, 2021 Velva High School @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
December 10, 2021 Barnesville @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
December 10, 2021 Fargo North High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:15pm
December 10, 2021 Rugby High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:15pm
December 10, 2021 Dickinson @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
December 10, 2021 Cavalier High School @ North Border Walhalla H. S 7:30pm
December 10, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 10, 2021 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
December 11, 2021 Rolla High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 1:00pm
December 11, 2021 Parshall High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 1:30pm
December 11, 2021 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 2:00pm
December 11, 2021 Oakes High School @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 2:30pm
December 11, 2021 DGF @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 3:00pm
December 11, 2021 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 3:00pm
December 11, 2021 Bottineau High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 3:30pm
December 11, 2021 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 6:30pm
December 11, 2021 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Barnes County Tournament Barnes County North 7:00pm
December 11, 2021 Larimore High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville Lankin Public Schools 7:30pm
December 13, 2021 Nelson County @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
December 13, 2021 Benson County @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Munich High Schools 4:30pm
December 13, 2021 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Great Plains Lutheran High School Watertown 6:00pm
December 13, 2021 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton-Taylor HS 6:00pm
December 13, 2021 Westhope/Newburg @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2021 Tioga High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2021 Bottineau High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 7:15pm
December 13, 2021 Northern Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 13, 2021 Mott-Regent High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2021 North Star @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2021 Grant County HS @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 5:30pm
December 14, 2021 Surrey Mustangs @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:45pm
December 14, 2021 Linton/HMB Lions @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2021 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2021 Minot High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
December 14, 2021 Flasher @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2021 Westhope/Newburg @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 6:15pm
December 14, 2021 TGU Titans @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Carrington High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Central Cass High School Central Cass HS 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Maple River @ Sargent County Milnor High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Kenmare High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 1157