Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 30, 2019 Richland High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 2:30pm
December 3, 2019 Heart River @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 4:30pm
December 3, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
December 3, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 3, 2019 Heart River @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:00pm
December 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Grant County HS Elgin HS 6:30pm
December 3, 2019 Velva High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 3, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 7:00pm
December 3, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 7:30pm
December 3, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
December 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Grant County HS Elgin HS 8:00pm
December 5, 2019 Lake Region Invitational Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
December 5, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
December 5, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
December 5, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
December 6, 2019 Thompson High School @ New Town High School Minot Civic Auditorium 3:00pm
December 6, 2019 Larimore High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2019 Warwick High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
December 6, 2019 Velva High School @ Parshall High School Minot Auditorium 8:15pm
December 7, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ DGF Moorhead 12:00am
December 7, 2019 Warwick High School @ Underwood High School Garrison High School 12:00pm
December 7, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 2:30pm
December 7, 2019 Thompson High School @ Velva High School Minot Civic Auditorium 2:30pm
December 7, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Heart River Kidder County 4:00pm
December 7, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
December 10, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 12:00am
December 10, 2019 New Salem Almont Invitational New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
December 10, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
December 10, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 10, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:30pm
December 12, 2019 Benson County @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3:30pm
December 12, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
December 12, 2019 Hazen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 12, 2019 Larimore High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6:00pm
December 12, 2019 Hazen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 12, 2019 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:30pm
December 13, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 5:00pm
December 13, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 13, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 13, 2019 Velva High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 2:30pm
December 14, 2019 Bottineau High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 3:00pm
December 14, 2019 Thompson High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 3:00pm
December 16, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
December 16, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:45pm
December 17, 2019 North Star @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 4:30pm
December 17, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 17, 2019 Warwick High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 17, 2019 TGU Titans @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 387