Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 29, 2021 Enderlin High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 47-25
November 29, 2021 South Border Mustangs @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 38-95
November 29, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 66-6
November 29, 2021 North Border @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 46-62
November 29, 2021 Rugby High School @ Benson County Maddock High School 49-41
November 29, 2021 Stephen-Argyle @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 40-62
November 30, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Nelson County McVille 31-39
November 30, 2021 Wilton-Wing @ Grant County HS Grant County HS - Elgin ND 34-38
November 30, 2021 Stanley High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 59-46
November 30, 2021 Stanley High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 5:30pm
November 30, 2021 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 29-57
November 30, 2021 Enderlin High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 14-65
November 30, 2021 Kidder County High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 40-52
November 30, 2021 Mott-Regent High School @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 58-23
November 30, 2021 Mandaree High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:00pm
November 30, 2021 Velva High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 52-55
November 30, 2021 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 37-69
November 30, 2021 Maple River @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 52-50
November 30, 2021 Central McLean Cougars @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 47-24
November 30, 2021 Trenton High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Williston Trinity Christian School 57-31
November 30, 2021 Harvey/Wells County @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 38-39
November 30, 2021 Westhope/Newburg @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 48-39
November 30, 2021 Tioga High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 48-37
November 30, 2021 TGU Titans @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 48-58
November 30, 2021 Surrey Mustangs @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 43-55
November 30, 2021 Glenburn High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 27-57
November 30, 2021 Divide County High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 30-38
November 30, 2021 Richland High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 33-47
November 30, 2021 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 55-49
November 30, 2021 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 44-32
November 30, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove High School 39-62
November 30, 2021 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 22-79
November 30, 2021 North Border @ Midway/Minto North Border School-Pembina 51-45
December 2, 2021 CNDC Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 2, 2021 Rolla High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 2, 2021 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
December 2, 2021 Drake-Anamoose High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
December 2, 2021 Bowbells/Burke Central @ New Town High School New Town High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2021 Tioga High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs 6:00pm
December 2, 2021 Barnes County North High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2021 TGU Titans @ Harvey/Wells County Rugby High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2021 Larimore High School @ Benson County Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2021 Lake Region Invitational Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2021 Rolette High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
December 2, 2021 Powers Lake High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2021 Sargent County @ Enderlin High School Enderlin Area School 7:00pm
December 2, 2021 Central Cass High School @ Maple River Maple Valley HS 7:00pm
December 2, 2021 Hazen High School @ New Salem-Almont New Salem High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2021 Ray High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza North Shore/Plaza 7:15pm
December 2, 2021 Hankinson High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 1157