Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 30, 2021 North Border @ Griggs-Midkota Northwood HS 4:15pm
December 30, 2021 Midway/Minto @ North Border Northwood HS 4:15pm
December 30, 2021 Kidder County High School @ Velva High School Minot Civic Auditorium 4:45pm
December 30, 2021 Lemmon @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 5:00pm
December 30, 2021 Shiloh Christian High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Minot State Dome 5:00pm
December 30, 2021 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 5:30pm
December 30, 2021 Ray High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 5:30pm
December 30, 2021 New Salem-Almont @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 6:00pm
December 30, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 6:15pm
December 30, 2021 Solen High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 7:00pm
January 1, 2022 Kindred High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Jamestown College 6:00pm
January 3, 2022 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 4:15pm
January 3, 2022 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 4:15pm
January 3, 2022 Harvey/Wells County @ Benson County Leeds High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2022 St. John High School @ Warwick High School St. John High School 5:30pm
January 3, 2022 McIntosh @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 5:30pm
January 3, 2022 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 5:45pm
January 3, 2022 Barnes County North High School @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2022 Westhope/Newburg @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 6:30pm
January 3, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Wilton-Wing @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Maple River @ May-Port-C-G Finley-Sharon HS 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Hettinger/Scranton @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Hazen High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Kenmare High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:00pm
January 3, 2022 Bottineau High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:15pm
January 3, 2022 Hankinson High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
January 3, 2022 Oak Grove High School @ Sargent County Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
January 4, 2022 Tioga High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 3:00pm
January 4, 2022 Tioga High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 3:00pm
January 4, 2022 Nelson County @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 4:00pm
January 4, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
January 4, 2022 Grant County HS @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
January 4, 2022 White Shield High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 5:15pm
January 4, 2022 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Shiloh Christian High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Lemmon SD @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Williston Trinity-Alexander @ Bowbells/Burke Central Burke Central High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Heart River @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 6:30pm
January 4, 2022 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ North Star North Star HS 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Divide County High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Northern Cass High School @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 May-Port-C-G @ Griggs-Midkota Cooperstown High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:15pm

Showing 351-400 out of 1157