Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 20, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 4:30pm
December 20, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 4:30pm
December 20, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Hatton/Northwood Edinburg High School 4:30pm
December 20, 2019 Mandaree High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 5:45pm
December 20, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 5:45pm
December 20, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
December 20, 2019 Larimore High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley HS 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Minot High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Flasher @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 6:30pm
December 20, 2019 Heart River @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Faith @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Rolette High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Tioga High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Benson County @ North Star Cando School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Max High School Max High School 7:15pm
December 20, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:15pm
December 20, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Thompson High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Underwood High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
December 21, 2019 Beach High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 11:00am
December 21, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ McIntosh Mobridge HS 1:30pm
December 21, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 1:30pm
December 21, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 1:30pm
December 21, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 2:00pm
December 21, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 2:00pm
December 21, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 4:00pm
December 21, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 5:00pm
December 21, 2019 Parshall High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 Dunseith High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 12:00am
December 27, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Park Christian Jamestown College 9:30am
December 27, 2019 White Shield High School @ Wakpala McLaughlin 11:30am
December 27, 2019 Oakes High School @ Northern Cass High School Jamestown College 12:30pm
December 27, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 2:00pm
December 27, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 3:30pm
December 27, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Newman Arena 3:30pm
December 27, 2019 Mandan High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:30pm
December 27, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 4:30pm
December 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Richland High School Richland High School 6:00pm
December 27, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Harold Newman Arena 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 McLaughlin Holiday Tournament McLaughlin 7:00pm

Showing 351-400 out of 1378