Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 17, 2021 Wilton-Wing @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 7:30pm
December 17, 2021 Jamestown @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
December 17, 2021 Hatton/Northwood @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2021 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ North Border Walhalla H. S 7:30pm
December 17, 2021 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:30pm
December 18, 2021 Hankinson High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Harold Newman Arena 10:00am
December 18, 2021 Barnes County North High School @ Maple River Maple Valley HS 12:00pm
December 18, 2021 South Border Mustangs @ Timberlake Mobridge HS 12:30pm
December 18, 2021 Dunseith High School @ Nelson County Lakota Community Center 1:00pm
December 18, 2021 Northern Cass High School @ Glenburn High School Jamestown 1:45pm
December 18, 2021 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 2:00pm
December 18, 2021 Powers Lake High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 3:00pm
December 18, 2021 Beach High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 3:00pm
December 18, 2021 Surrey Mustangs @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 3:00pm
December 18, 2021 Kenmare High School @ Central Cass High School University of Jamestown 3:00pm
December 18, 2021 Washburn High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 3:30pm
December 18, 2021 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 3:30pm
December 18, 2021 Mandan High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:00pm
December 18, 2021 Rolla High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 5:00pm
December 18, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 5:15pm
December 18, 2021 Kindred High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Jamestown College 5:30pm
December 18, 2021 Minot JV @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2021 Enderlin High School @ Edgeley-Kulm University of Jamestown 7:00pm
December 18, 2021 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Enderlin High School Newman Arena 7:00pm
December 18, 2021 Kidder County High School @ Lisbon High School Newman Arena 8:00pm
December 20, 2021 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 4:15pm
December 20, 2021 Rolette High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
December 20, 2021 North Star @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
December 20, 2021 Grant County HS @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 5:00pm
December 20, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
December 20, 2021 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2021 Parshall High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2021 Carrington High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 7:00pm
December 20, 2021 Oak Grove High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2021 Barnes County North High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2021 Nedrose High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2021 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2021 Drake-Anamoose High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:15pm
December 20, 2021 Midway/Minto @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2021 Enderlin High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2021 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Griggs-Midkota Binford 7:30pm
December 20, 2021 North Border @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
December 20, 2021 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wheaten Wheaton 7:30pm
December 21, 2021 New England High School @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 3:00pm
December 21, 2021 Stanley High School @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 4:15pm
December 21, 2021 St. John High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:30pm
December 21, 2021 Ellendale High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2021 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2021 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 6:00pm

Showing 251-300 out of 1157