Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 6, 2020 Midkota @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Alexander High School @ Wibaux High School Wibaux High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 New Town High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Underwood High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Kindred High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Milnor/North Sargent @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Ada-Borup Ada-Borup 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:45pm
February 7, 2020 White Shield High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
February 7, 2020 Solen High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 4:30pm
February 7, 2020 New Salem-Almont High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 4:30pm
February 7, 2020 North Border @ Cavalier High School Cavalier 4:45pm
February 7, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 5:00pm
February 7, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Solen High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Rugby High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 New England High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Carrington High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Killdeer @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Ray High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore Plaza School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 North Star @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Kindred High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Milnor/North Sargent @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Alexander High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Parshall High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:15pm
February 7, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
February 7, 2020 Glenburn High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:15pm
February 7, 2020 South Prairie High School @ Surrey High School Surrey School 7:15pm
February 7, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:45pm
February 7, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:45pm
February 7, 2020 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
February 7, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 8:30pm

Showing 801-850 out of 1227