Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 16, 2023 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Benson County Maddock High School 4:30pm
January 16, 2023 Lakota High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
January 17, 2023 New Salem-Almont High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 4:30pm
January 17, 2023 Sargent County @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
January 19, 2023 Midway/Minto @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
January 19, 2023 Velva High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
January 20, 2023 St. John High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 4:30pm
January 20, 2023 North Star @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
January 20, 2023 Larimore High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:00pm
January 20, 2023 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
January 21, 2023 New Salem-Almont High School @ New England High School New England High School 2:30pm
January 21, 2023 Garrison High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 4:00pm
January 23, 2023 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
January 23, 2023 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:30pm
January 24, 2023 Warwick High School @ North Star North Star HS 4:30pm
January 24, 2023 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 4:30pm
January 24, 2023 Dakota Prairie High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
January 24, 2023 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2023 New Salem-Almont High School @ Solen High School Solen High School 7:15pm
January 24, 2023 Garrison High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 8:00pm
January 26, 2023 St. John High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 4:30pm
January 26, 2023 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
January 26, 2023 Max High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
January 26, 2023 Maple River @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2023 Northern Cass High School @ May-Port-C-G May-Port CG HS 3:00pm
January 28, 2023 Garrison High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 5:30pm
January 30, 2023 New Salem-Almont High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 4:00pm
January 30, 2023 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2023 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ North Star North Star HS 4:30pm
January 30, 2023 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2023 Midway/Minto @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
February 2, 2023 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 3:30pm
February 2, 2023 Warwick High School @ St. John High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
February 2, 2023 New Salem-Almont High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
February 2, 2023 Northern Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
February 3, 2023 Larimore High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
February 4, 2023 Beach High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 2:00pm
February 4, 2023 Garrison High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 5:00pm
February 6, 2023 Benson County @ North Star North Star HS 4:30pm
February 6, 2023 Rugby High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
February 6, 2023 Harvey/Wells County @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
February 6, 2023 Larimore High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville Lankin Public Schools 7:00pm
February 6, 2023 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2023 Cavalier High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:30pm
February 7, 2023 Lisbon High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
February 9, 2023 Larimore High School @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm
February 10, 2023 St. John High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
February 10, 2023 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 4:30pm
February 10, 2023 Warwick High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
February 11, 2023 Cavalier High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 4:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 135