Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 13, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:45pm
December 14, 2019 Beach High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Linton Shootout 10:00am
December 14, 2019 North Border @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 1:30pm
December 14, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 2:00pm
December 14, 2019 Benson County @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 2:00pm
December 14, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Hettinger/Scranton Linton Shootout 2:00pm
December 14, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 2:30pm
December 14, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 2:30pm
December 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3:30pm
December 14, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 3:30pm
December 14, 2019 Surrey High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2019 Thompson High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2019 Flasher @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 4:30pm
December 14, 2019 Alexander High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 5:00pm
December 14, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 5:30pm
December 14, 2019 Velva High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 6:00pm
December 14, 2019 Rolette High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2019 Kindred High School @ DGF DGF 6:00pm
December 14, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Summit HS, SD Summit High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2019 Central Cass High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
December 16, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 16, 2019 Larimore High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 Velva Invite Velva High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 Lakota High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Velva High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Hankinson High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2019 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2019 Stanley Lions Holiday Tournament Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2019 Rolla High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2019 Trenton High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 7:00pm
December 16, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 16, 2019 North Star @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:15pm
December 16, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 16, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
December 16, 2019 Kindred High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
December 16, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Milnor/North Sargent Gwinner 7:30pm
December 16, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 12:00am
December 17, 2019 Roughrider Tournament Dickinson Trinity HS 3:00pm
December 17, 2019 Killdeer @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 3:00pm
December 17, 2019 Rolette High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:45pm
December 17, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 New Town High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:15pm

Showing 51-100 out of 1267