Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 3, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
December 10, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
December 13, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:00pm
December 13, 2019 St. John High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
December 13, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 6:30pm
December 13, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:15pm
December 13, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 13, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:45pm
December 14, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 2:00pm
December 14, 2019 Surrey High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 4:30pm
December 14, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 5:30pm
December 16, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 16, 2019 Larimore High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
December 16, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
December 19, 2019 CNDC Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 19, 2019 Larimore High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville Lankin Public Schools 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 4:00pm
December 20, 2019 Warwick High School @ Midkota Binford 4:30pm
December 20, 2019 Solen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 20, 2019 Solen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 20, 2019 Flasher @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:45pm
December 21, 2019 Hazen High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 3:00pm
December 26, 2019 Mandan Holiday Tournament Mandan Holiday Tourney 8:00am
December 27, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Trenton High School Minot State Dome 11:30am
December 27, 2019 Rugby High School @ Beulah High School Minot State University 7:00pm
December 28, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 12:45pm
December 28, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 6:30pm
December 28, 2019 New Town High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
December 28, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ North Star Minot State Dome 8:30pm
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 1:30pm
December 30, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 4:30pm
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 4:30pm
December 30, 2019 Garrison High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
January 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 3:30pm
January 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 6:30pm
January 2, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:15pm
January 3, 2020 Heart River @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Heart River @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 6:30pm
January 3, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Edmore 7:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 390