Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 8, 2020 Minot @ Williston High School Agri Sports Complex 4:15pm
December 8, 2020 Minot @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
December 11, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 4:15pm
December 11, 2020 Warwick High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
December 11, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
December 11, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:45pm
December 12, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 12:15pm
December 12, 2020 North Star @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 1:30pm
December 12, 2020 Heart River @ Solen High School Solen-Cannonball School 1:30pm
December 12, 2020 Garrison High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 3:00pm
December 12, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 3:45pm
December 12, 2020 Valley City High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 5:30pm
December 14, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 5:00pm
December 14, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 15, 2020 Larimore High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
December 15, 2020 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2020 Garrison High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 17, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:30pm
December 18, 2020 Beulah High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 4:00pm
December 18, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Agri Sports Complex 4:15pm
December 18, 2020 Warwick High School @ Griggs-Midkota Warwick High School 4:30pm
December 18, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:30pm
December 18, 2020 Garrison High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:30pm
December 18, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
December 19, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 12:30pm
December 19, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 2:00pm
December 19, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 2:15pm
December 19, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ TBA Minneapolis, MN 4:00pm
December 19, 2020 Garrison High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 4:00pm
December 19, 2020 Lemmon @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
December 19, 2020 Dakota Prairie High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:30pm
December 21, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Beulah High School University of Jamestown 6:30pm
December 22, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Williston High School Agri Sports Complex 4:15pm
December 22, 2020 Larimore High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 6:00pm
December 22, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem High School 6:30pm
December 22, 2020 Sargent County @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:30pm
December 22, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
December 29, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 12:45pm
December 29, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3:30pm
December 29, 2020 Heart River @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 5:30pm
December 29, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
December 29, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:00pm
December 29, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
January 2, 2021 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 2:00pm
January 2, 2021 Mott-Regent High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 6:00pm
January 2, 2021 Beulah High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 6:00pm
January 2, 2021 Lisbon High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 215