Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 31, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Hazen High School @ New England High School New England High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Dickinson Dickinson 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Valley City High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Rolette High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:45pm
January 31, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Williston High School Williston 7:45pm
January 31, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:45pm
February 1, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Stephen/Argyle Argyle 12:00am
February 1, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 12:30pm
February 1, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 1:00pm
February 1, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 2:00pm
February 1, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 3:00pm
February 1, 2020 Rolla High School @ Max High School Max High School 3:00pm
February 1, 2020 Mandaree High School @ New England High School New England High School 4:00pm
February 1, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Midkota Kensal High School 4:00pm
February 1, 2020 Wilmot High School (SD) @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 4:30pm
February 1, 2020 Rugby High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 5:00pm
February 1, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 5:30pm
February 1, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 5:30pm
February 1, 2020 Oakes High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree-Buchanan HS 5:30pm
February 1, 2020 Kidder County High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 5:30pm
February 1, 2020 Ellendale High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 5:30pm
February 1, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ Ray High School Berthold 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Leola-Frederick Leola-Frederick 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Trenton High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Glenburn High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
February 1, 2020 Enderlin High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Perham Concordia College 7:30pm
February 1, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Grant County HS @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 5:30pm
February 3, 2020 Trenton High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
February 3, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:00pm
February 3, 2020 Stanley High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
February 3, 2020 Divide County High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
February 3, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Richland High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 4:30pm
February 4, 2020 Flasher @ Shiloh Christian High School Bismarck 4:30pm
February 4, 2020 Dunseith High School @ North Star North Star HS 4:30pm

Showing 751-800 out of 1295