Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 3, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Dakota Prairie 0-3
September 3, 2019 Shanley High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 0-3
September 3, 2019 Alexander High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 3-0
September 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 2-3
September 3, 2019 Lemmon @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 0-3
September 3, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 3-2
September 3, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 3-1
September 3, 2019 Midkota @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 0-3
September 5, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 3-2
September 5, 2019 Flasher @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Heart River @ New England High School New England High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 2-3
September 5, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 TGU Titans @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 3-1
September 5, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 Underwood High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 2-3
September 5, 2019 Nedrose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 3-2
September 5, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 1-2
September 5, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 0-3
September 5, 2019 Killdeer @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 1-3
September 5, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1-3
September 5, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 1-3
September 5, 2019 Tioga High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 3-2
September 5, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 3-1
September 5, 2019 Trenton High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Grant County HS @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 0-3
September 5, 2019 Heart River @ New England High School New England High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 3-2
September 5, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 TGU Titans @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 3-1
September 5, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 Thompson High School @ Carrington High School Carrington 0-3
September 5, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 0-3
September 5, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Nedrose High School South Prairie High School 2-3
September 5, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 Wibaux County High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 2-3
September 5, 2019 Stanley High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Legacy High School 2-3
September 5, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Moorhead Fargo North High School 1-3
September 5, 2019 Kindred High School @ Maple Valley High School Tower City 3-0
September 5, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 3-0
September 5, 2019 St. John High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette Public Schoo 3-2
September 5, 2019 Great Plains Lutheran High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 3-0
September 5, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1-3
September 5, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 0-3
September 5, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 3-1

Showing 101-150 out of 1428