Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 10, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Divide County High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Velva High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Parshall High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
September 10, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:15pm
September 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Longhorns Faith Community Center 7:30pm
September 10, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Dakota Prairie High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
September 12, 2019 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:00pm
September 12, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 5:00pm
September 12, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:00pm
September 12, 2019 Surrey High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:00pm
September 12, 2019 Heart River @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 5:30pm
September 12, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Beulah High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Grant County HS @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Flasher @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 6:00pm
September 12, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 6:30pm
September 12, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Divide County High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ North Border Walhalla 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Trenton High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Fergus Falls Hillcrest Fergus Falls Hillcrest 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Lakota High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Heart River @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Breckenridge @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Oakes High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Flasher @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot High School Minot High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Carrington High School Carrington 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
September 12, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:30pm
September 12, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
September 12, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
September 13, 2019 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:00pm
September 14, 2019 Center-Stanton Wildcat Invitational Center-Stanton High School 8:00am
September 14, 2019 Volley in the Valley Central Cass High School 8:00am

Showing 101-150 out of 812