Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 14, 2019 Glenburn Invitational Glenburn High School 9:00am
September 14, 2019 Mandan High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 2:30pm
September 14, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 2:30pm
September 16, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bismarck Legacy JV Bismarck Legacy High School 6:15pm
September 17, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
September 17, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:00pm
September 17, 2019 Benson County @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:00pm
September 17, 2019 Rolla High School @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 5:00pm
September 17, 2019 North Star @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 5:00pm
September 17, 2019 Washburn High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 5:00pm
September 17, 2019 Larimore High School @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
September 17, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 6:30pm
September 17, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 White Shield High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Harding County Harding County High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Carrington High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Tioga High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 South Prairie High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
September 17, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:15pm
September 17, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:15pm
September 17, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian (District 9) 7:30pm
September 17, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
September 17, 2019 Cavalier High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
September 19, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:00pm
September 19, 2019 Beulah High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:00pm
September 19, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ North Star Cando School 5:00pm
September 19, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:30pm
September 19, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
September 19, 2019 St. John High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 6:00pm
September 19, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
September 19, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 6:00pm
September 19, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 6:00pm
September 19, 2019 Flasher @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm
September 19, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 6:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 812