Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 24, 2020 St. John High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 5:00pm
September 24, 2020 Larimore High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
September 24, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 6:00pm
September 24, 2020 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Mandan High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Ray High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Lignite School 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Velva High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
September 24, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Minot High School Minot High School 7:00pm
September 26, 2020 Heart River @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 11:00am
September 26, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3:00pm
September 29, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Langdon Area High School 4:45pm
September 29, 2020 Rolette High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 5:00pm
September 29, 2020 Flasher @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
September 29, 2020 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
September 29, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
September 29, 2020 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 6:30pm
September 29, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 New England High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Kindred High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Trenton High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Velva High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Hazen High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 5:00pm
October 1, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
October 1, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:00pm
October 1, 2020 Larimore High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds HS 6:00pm
October 1, 2020 Velva High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 6:00pm
October 1, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 6:30pm
October 1, 2020 Thompson High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Ray High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 TGU Titans @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Dickinson @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
October 1, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 375