Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 28, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 30, 2020 Minot @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 30, 2020 West Fargo @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 30, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena 7:30pm
January 30, 2020 Jamestown @ Fargo North High School Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Williston @ Bismarck Century Capital Ice Complex 5:00pm
January 31, 2020 Bottineau @ Bismarck High Bismarck 7:15pm
January 31, 2020 Williston @ Bismarck Century Capital Ice Complex 7:15pm
January 31, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Grafton-Park River Fargo North High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2020 Bottineau @ Bismarck Century Bismarck Century High School 2:00pm
February 1, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ EGF Senior High EGF Civic Center 2:30pm
February 1, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 5:30pm
February 1, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Jamestown Wilson Arena 5:45pm
February 4, 2020 Williston @ Bottineau Rugby 5:00pm
February 4, 2020 Bismarck High @ Dickinson Dickinson 6:00pm
February 4, 2020 Bismarck High @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Beulah-Hazen Hazen Winter Sports Arena 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Fargo South @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Williston @ Bottineau Rugby Arena 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Fosston @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Jamestown @ Bismarck Century VFW Sports Arena 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Purpur Arena 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Mandan @ Bottineau Bottineau Community Arena 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grafton-Park River Centennial Arena 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2020 Bismarck High @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 1:00pm
February 8, 2020 Mandan @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 1:00pm
February 8, 2020 Warroad High School @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 1:15pm
February 8, 2020 Lake of the Woods @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 2:00pm
February 8, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 3:15pm
February 8, 2020 Bismarck High @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 3:15pm
February 8, 2020 Mandan @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 3:30pm
February 8, 2020 Minot @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 5:00pm
February 11, 2020 Bismarck High @ Bismarck Century Bismarck VFW Sports Center 5:00pm
February 11, 2020 Williston @ Minot MAYSA Arena 5:00pm
February 11, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
February 11, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
February 11, 2020 Bismarck High @ Bismarck Century Bismarck VFW Sports Center 7:15pm
February 11, 2020 Mandan @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grafton-Park River Fargo 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Williston @ Minot MAYSA Arena 7:30pm
February 13, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm

Showing 201-250 out of 271