Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 28, 2021 Kiwanis Tournament, Rochester, MN Rochester 12:00am
December 28, 2021 Bismarck Century @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 5:00pm
December 28, 2021 May-Port Area @ Prairie Centre Morris High School 6:00pm
December 28, 2021 Mandan @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sports Arena 7:00pm
December 28, 2021 Bismarck Century @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 7:15pm
December 28, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 7:30pm
December 28, 2021 Mandan @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
December 29, 2021 Bismarck High @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 1:00pm
December 29, 2021 May-Port Area @ Morris Morris High School 2:00pm
December 29, 2021 Bismarck Century @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 3:15pm
December 29, 2021 Bismarck High @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 3:15pm
December 29, 2021 Dickinson @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:00pm
December 29, 2021 Mandan @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:00pm
December 30, 2021 Jamestown @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 1:30pm
December 30, 2021 Bottineau @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck 3:15pm
December 30, 2021 Jamestown @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 4:00pm
January 4, 2022 Williston @ Bottineau Rugby Arena 5:15pm
January 4, 2022 Dickinson @ Bismarck High Bismarck VFW Sports Center 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 May-Port Area @ Red Lake Falls Red Lake Falls 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Hazen-Beulah @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:15pm
January 4, 2022 Fargo South @ Fargo North High School Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 4, 2022 Williston @ Bottineau Rugby Arena 7:30pm
January 4, 2022 East Grand Forks Senior High @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 7:30pm
January 4, 2022 Bismarck Century @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 7:30pm
January 4, 2022 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
January 6, 2022 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 6, 2022 Hazen-Beulah @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 7:30pm
January 7, 2022 Morris @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 5:00pm
January 7, 2022 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 5:15pm
January 7, 2022 Williston @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 7, 2022 Grafton-Park River @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 6:00pm
January 7, 2022 Fargo South @ Bismarck High Schaumberg Arena 7:15pm
January 7, 2022 Morris @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 7:15pm
January 7, 2022 Williston @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 7, 2022 Bottineau @ Jamestown Jamestown 7:30pm
January 7, 2022 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 7:30pm
January 8, 2022 Jamestown @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 1:00pm
January 8, 2022 Williston @ Bismarck Legacy High School VFW Sports Arena 1:00pm
January 8, 2022 Bottineau @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 3:15pm
January 8, 2022 May-Port Area @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 3:15pm
January 8, 2022 Williston @ Bismarck Legacy High School VFW Sports Arena 3:15pm
January 11, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 5:00pm
January 11, 2022 Minot @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 11, 2022 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck VFW Sports Center 6:00pm
January 11, 2022 Fargo North High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2022 Hazen-Beulah @ Watford City - Club Hockey Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:00pm
January 11, 2022 Bismarck High @ Bismarck Century VFW Sports Arena 7:15pm
January 11, 2022 Jamestown @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 11, 2022 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm

Showing 101-150 out of 278