Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 10, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Watford City - Club Hockey 5-4
December 10, 2019 Mandan @ Bismarck High 2-3
December 10, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck Century 2-1
December 10, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo 1-4
December 10, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School 5-4
December 10, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Red River 3-7
December 10, 2019 Bottineau @ Williston 0-3
December 10, 2019 Grafton-Park River @ Devils Lake Firebirds 6-1
December 12, 2019 Bismarck High @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 5:15pm
December 12, 2019 Bismarck High @ Jamestown 6-2
December 13, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Dickinson 7-1
December 13, 2019 Grafton-Park River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5-2
December 13, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South 2-3
December 13, 2019 Mandan @ Pierre T. F. Riggs High School 4-2
December 13, 2019 West Fargo @ Fargo Davies High School 1-7
December 13, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Central High School 0-12
December 13, 2019 May-Port Area @ Highland Park High School (MN) 1-2
December 14, 2019 May-Port Area @ Washburn High School (MN) Washburn High School (MN) 2:00pm
December 14, 2019 Bismarck High @ Bottineau Bottineau Community Arena 3:00pm
December 14, 2019 Bismarck Century @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3:15pm
December 14, 2019 Jamestown @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 3:30pm
December 14, 2019 Jamestown @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 5:45pm
December 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck High @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 5:00pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Fargo South @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck High @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Detroit Lakes @ Jamestown Wilson Arena 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Bismarck High @ Williston Williston Agri Sports Center 5:00pm
December 19, 2019 Mandan @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 May-Port Area @ Bottineau Rugby Arena 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grand Forks Red River Purpur Arena 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Bismarck High @ Williston Williston Agri Sports Center 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Wahpeton JV @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Bottineau Bottineau Community Arena 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Jamestown Wilson Arena 7:30pm
December 21, 2019 Wahpeton JV @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 2:00pm
December 21, 2019 Lake of the Woods @ May-Port Area Lake of the Woods HS (MN) 2:00pm
December 21, 2019 Jamestown @ Minot MAYSA Arena 7:30pm
December 26, 2019 Rochester, MN Tournament Rochester 12:00am
December 26, 2019 West Fargo @ Detroit Lakes HS Detroit Lakes High School 2:00pm
December 26, 2019 Warroad Tournamnet Warroad High School 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 May-Port Area @ TBA Morris High School 10:00am
December 27, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Bismarck Century Bismarck 5:00pm
December 27, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Bismarck High Bismarck VFW Sports Center 5:00pm
December 27, 2019 Mandan @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 6:00pm
December 27, 2019 West Fargo @ Fergus Falls Fergus Falls Community Arena 7:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 272