Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 14, 2020 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm
January 14, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 14, 2020 Grafton-Park River @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 7:30pm
January 14, 2020 Minot @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 14, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 16, 2020 Watford City - Club Hockey @ Beulah-Hazen Hazen Winter Sports Arena 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 West Fargo @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sports Arena 7:30pm
January 17, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Bismarck High Capital Ice Complex 5:00pm
January 17, 2020 Billings West @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
January 17, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Bismarck High Capital Ice Complex 7:15pm
January 17, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena 7:30pm
January 17, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 18, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Jamestown Ashley High School 12:00am
January 18, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 1:00pm
January 18, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Jamestown University of Jamestown 1:15pm
January 18, 2020 Bismarck High @ Fargo South University of Jamestown 2:00pm
January 18, 2020 Minot @ Dickinson Minot All Seasons Arena 3:00pm
January 18, 2020 Bismarck Century @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 3:30pm
January 18, 2020 Minot @ Grafton-Park River MAYSA Arena - Minot 4:15pm
January 18, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 4:30pm
January 18, 2020 May-Port Area @ Kittson County Central Kittson County Central 7:00pm
January 21, 2020 Bismarck High @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 21, 2020 Wahpeton JV @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 7:00pm
January 21, 2020 Minot @ Beulah-Hazen Hazen Winter Sports Arena 7:00pm
January 21, 2020 Bismarck High @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 Dickinson @ Jamestown Wilson Arena 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 23, 2020 Minot @ Bismarck High Capital Ice Complex 5:00pm
January 23, 2020 Mandan @ Bismarck Century Bismarck VFW Sports Center 7:15pm
January 23, 2020 Minot @ Bismarck High Capital Ice Complex 7:15pm
January 23, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 7:30pm
January 24, 2020 Bottineau @ Beulah-Hazen Beulah High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2020 Morris @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 7:00pm
January 24, 2020 Grafton-Park River @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm
January 25, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 1:00pm
January 25, 2020 Ely High School @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 1:00pm
January 25, 2020 Williston @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 2:00pm
January 25, 2020 Bottineau @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3:00pm
January 25, 2020 Minot @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena 3:15pm
January 25, 2020 Scheels Invite Scheels Arena 3:15pm
January 25, 2020 Williston @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 4:15pm
January 28, 2020 Beulah-Hazen @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 28, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Purpur Arena 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Minot @ Bottineau Bottineau Community Arena 7:30pm

Showing 151-200 out of 271