Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 20, 2021 Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
November 22, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Minot 4-3
November 23, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 5:15pm
November 23, 2021 Bottineau @ Devils Lake Firebirds 4-6
November 23, 2021 Mandan @ Hazen-Beulah 6-1
November 23, 2021 Grafton-Park River @ Fargo North High School 0-9
November 23, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Grand Forks Red River Eagles Arena 3-5
November 23, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School 2-1
November 26, 2021 May-Port Area @ Dickinson JV Dickinson High School 5:00pm
November 26, 2021 May-Port Area @ Dickinson 4-2
November 26, 2021 Bismarck Century @ West Fargo 3-5
November 26, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Fargo North High School 1-7
November 27, 2021 May-Port Area @ Dickinson JV Dickinson High School 1:00pm
November 27, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ West Fargo 3-4
November 27, 2021 May-Port Area @ Dickinson 1-2
November 27, 2021 Bismarck High @ Fargo North High School 0-8
November 30, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 5:00pm
November 30, 2021 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 5:00pm
November 30, 2021 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 5:15pm
November 30, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 6:00pm
November 30, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 7:15pm
November 30, 2021 Hazen-Beulah @ Bismarck Century JV Bismarck VFW Sports Center 7:15pm
November 30, 2021 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:30pm
November 30, 2021 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 7:30pm
November 30, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
November 30, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 7:30pm
November 30, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ May-Port Area May-Port CG HS 7:30pm
December 2, 2021 Kittson County Central @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 5:00pm
December 2, 2021 Grand Forks Red River @ Devils Lake Firebirds Burdick Arena 6:30pm
December 2, 2021 Kittson County Central @ May-Port Area Kim Braaten Memorial Arena 7:15pm
December 2, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 7:30pm
December 2, 2021 Bismarck High @ Hazen-Beulah Hazen Winter Sports Arena 7:30pm
December 3, 2021 Grafton-Park River @ West Fargo Shanley High School 5:15pm
December 3, 2021 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 5:15pm
December 3, 2021 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Central High School Purpur Arena - Grand Forks 7:30pm
December 3, 2021 Jamestown @ Bottineau Rugby Arena 7:30pm
December 3, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo North High School Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
December 4, 2021 Williston @ Bismarck High Capital Ice Complex 3:15pm
December 4, 2021 Mandan @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 4:45pm
December 4, 2021 Jamestown @ Hazen-Beulah Hazen Winter Sports Arena 5:00pm
December 4, 2021 Williston @ Bismarck High Capital Ice Complex 5:00pm
December 4, 2021 Dickinson @ Bottineau Bottineau Community Arena 5:15pm
December 6, 2021 May-Port Area @ Davies JV Farmers Union Insuance Center 7:00pm
December 7, 2021 May-Port Area @ Wahpeton JV Wahpeton High School 5:00pm
December 7, 2021 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sports Arena 5:15pm
December 7, 2021 Williston @ Hazen-Beulah Bison Sports Arena 5:15pm
December 7, 2021 Fargo South @ Red Lake Falls Cardin-Hunt Arena 6:00pm
December 7, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 7, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 7, 2021 May-Port Area @ Breckenridge Wahpeton High School 7:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 279