Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 25, 2019 Red Lake Falls @ May-Port Area 5-2
November 26, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
November 26, 2019 Mandan @ Beulah-Hazen 6-4
November 26, 2019 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Central High School 1-4
November 26, 2019 West Fargo @ Fargo North High School 5-2
November 26, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Grafton-Park River 4-0
November 26, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Bottineau 0-4
November 26, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 6-1
November 29, 2019 West Fargo @ Bismarck High Bismarck VFW Sports Center 5:00pm
November 29, 2019 Marshall Red Baron Arena & Expo Center 5:00pm
November 29, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck Century 3-2
November 29, 2019 Notre Dame Academy @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 5:15pm
November 29, 2019 Mound Westonka @ Fargo Davies High School 0-6
November 29, 2019 West Fargo @ Bismarck High 2-0
November 29, 2019 Notre Dame Academy @ Williston 2-4
November 30, 2019 West Fargo @ Bismarck Century 4-3
November 30, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck High Bismarck VFW Sports Center 1:00pm
November 30, 2019 Notre Dame Academy @ Williston 5-1
November 30, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Bismarck High 2-0
November 30, 2019 Dickinson @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 3:30pm
November 30, 2019 Grafton-Park River @ Detroit Lakes 5-6
November 30, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Marshall 4-1
December 2, 2019 Kittson County Central @ May-Port Area 9-7
December 3, 2019 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:00pm
December 3, 2019 Williston @ Dickinson 6-5
December 3, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Bismarck Century 2-4
December 3, 2019 Mandan @ Minot 0-3
December 3, 2019 West Fargo @ Grafton-Park River 5-1
December 3, 2019 Fargo South @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7-0
December 3, 2019 East Grand Forks Senior High @ Grand Forks Central High School 3-2
December 3, 2019 Jamestown @ Devils Lake Firebirds 4-2
December 3, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School 3-2
December 5, 2019 Bismarck High @ Beulah-Hazen Hazen Winter Sports Arena 7:00pm
December 5, 2019 Bismarck High @ Beulah-Hazen 8-1
December 5, 2019 Dickinson @ Mandan 2-7
December 5, 2019 Minot @ Devils Lake Firebirds 6-0
December 6, 2019 May-Port Area @ Red Lake Falls Red Lake Falls 7:00pm
December 6, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South 2-3
December 6, 2019 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Central High School 2-8
December 6, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 4-2
December 6, 2019 Jamestown @ Bottineau 7-2
December 7, 2019 Williston @ Bismarck High Bismarck VFW Sports Center 1:00pm
December 7, 2019 Dickinson @ Bottineau 3-6
December 7, 2019 Williston @ Bismarck High 0-6
December 7, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo North High School 0-4
December 7, 2019 East Grand Forks Senior High @ Grand Forks Red River 4-4
December 7, 2019 Jamestown @ Beulah-Hazen 4-2
December 10, 2019 Bismarck High @ Mandan Capital Ice Complex 5:00pm
December 10, 2019 Bottineau @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 5:15pm
December 10, 2019 May-Port Area @ Breckenridge 0-3

Showing 1-50 out of 272