Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 1, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm
October 1, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 7:30pm
October 3, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Dakota Prairie - JV Dakota Prairie 4:00pm
October 3, 2019 St. John High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 5:00pm
October 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Flasher High School 5:00pm
October 3, 2019 Bottineau High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:00pm
October 3, 2019 Beulah High School @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 5:00pm
October 3, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Richland High School @ Northern Cass High School Richland High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Tioga High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 6:00pm
October 3, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Stanley High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 New England High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Powers Lake High School Kenmare High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Oakes High School Barnes County North 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Benson County @ Carrington High School Carrington 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Dickinson High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Valley City High School Valley City 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Tioga High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Rolla High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Shanley High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 New Town High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Rugby High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:00pm
October 3, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:15pm
October 3, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:15pm
October 3, 2019 Richland High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm

Showing 701-750 out of 1413