Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 26, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Timberlake Timber Lake High School 5:00pm
September 26, 2019 Beach High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
September 26, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 2-3
September 26, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree 6:00pm
September 26, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 3-2
September 26, 2019 Grant County HS @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 2-3
September 26, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 2-1
September 26, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 2-0
September 26, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 1-2
September 26, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 2-3
September 26, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 3-2
September 26, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 3-1
September 26, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Ray High School Ray High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Beach High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 3-0
September 26, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 3-1
September 26, 2019 Parshall High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 0-3
September 26, 2019 Lakota High School @ Midkota Binford 0-3
September 26, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 1-3
September 26, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Oakes High School @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 3-1
September 26, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 3-0
September 26, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 3-1
September 26, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 0-3
September 26, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Tioga High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 0-3
September 26, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 1-3
September 26, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Rolette High School Rolette Public Schoo 3-1
September 26, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 3-0
September 26, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 0-3
September 26, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 TGU Titans @ Velva High School Velva High School 3-1
September 26, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 2-3
September 26, 2019 Frederick-leola @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 3-2
September 26, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Richland High School @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 3-0
September 26, 2019 North Border @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 0-3
September 26, 2019 Alexander High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 3-0
September 26, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 3-1
September 26, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 3-1
September 26, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 3-2
September 26, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree 0-3

Showing 651-700 out of 1686