Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 3, 2022 Carrington High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Mayville State University 23-20
May 3, 2022 Tioga High School @ Bishop Ryan Minot South Hill Complex 20-13
May 3, 2022 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Bottineau High School Tommy Turtle Park - Bottineau 15-8
May 3, 2022 Tioga High School @ Rugby High School Minot South Hill Complex 4-14
May 3, 2022 Grafton Spoilers @ Carrington High School Jerome Berg Field 19-3
May 3, 2022 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 34-6
May 3, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ May-Port-C-G Jerome Berg Field 2-11
May 3, 2022 Bottineau High School @ Glenburn High School Tommy Turtle Park - Bottineau 21-2
May 3, 2022 Harvey/Wells County @ Heart River South Heart High School 4-2
May 3, 2022 Rugby High School @ Stanley High School Sauber Sports Complex 30-1
May 3, 2022 Enderlin High School @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 1-13
May 3, 2022 New Town High School @ Renville County Tommy Turtle Park - Bottineau 3-19
May 3, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 1-18
May 3, 2022 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 0-10
May 3, 2022 Watford City @ Bismarck Century Sanford Sports Complex 0-9
May 3, 2022 Garrison High School @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 5-20
May 3, 2022 Northern Cass High School @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 12-8
May 3, 2022 Grand Forks Red River @ Shanley Shanley High School 24-2
May 3, 2022 Hazen JV @ South Prairie-Max Max High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2022 Hazen JV @ South Prairie-Max Max High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Washburn/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 4-5
May 3, 2022 New Town High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2022 Dickinson @ Williston Western Star Complex 17-1
May 3, 2022 Grafton Spoilers @ May-Port-C-G Jerome Berg Field 1-11
May 3, 2022 Divide County High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 3-15
May 3, 2022 Hazen High School @ South Prairie-Max Max High School 19-11
May 3, 2022 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 5-15
May 3, 2022 Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown Jamestown 0-1
May 3, 2022 Beulah @ Wilton-Wing Wilton Softball Field 15-0
May 3, 2022 Dickinson @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 4:30pm
May 3, 2022 Tioga High School @ Rugby High School Rugby 5:30pm
May 3, 2022 Ray High School @ Renville County Tommy Turtle Park - Bottineau 4-17
May 3, 2022 Bismarck Legacy @ Jamestown Jamestown 14-3
May 3, 2022 Stanley High School @ Bishop Ryan Minot South Hill Complex 41-44
May 3, 2022 Hazen High School @ South Prairie-Max Max High School 15-16
May 3, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 8-9
May 3, 2022 Watford City @ Bismarck Century Sanford Sports Complex 1-18
May 3, 2022 Dickinson @ Williston Western Star Complex 13-0
May 4, 2022 Shanley @ West Fargo Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 2-19
May 4, 2022 Bismarck High @ Minot High School Minot South Hill Complex 1-0
May 4, 2022 Bismarck High @ Minot High School Minot South Hill Complex 4-7
May 5, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 10-24
May 5, 2022 Washburn/Center-Stanton @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 17-4
May 5, 2022 Heart River @ Watford City Watford City 3-2
May 5, 2022 Larimore High School @ May-Port-C-G May-Port CG HS 1-22
May 5, 2022 Stanley High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 3-15
May 5, 2022 Stanley High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7-17
May 5, 2022 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Enderlin Enderlin High School 13-8
May 5, 2022 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School Casselton 0-10
May 5, 2022 Rugby High School @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Burlington Sports Complex 13-14

Showing 151-200 out of 423