Teams | East Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
3-0
|
8-1
|
Grand Forks Red River High School |
2-0
|
5-1-1
|
Shanley |
1-0
|
3-0
|
West Fargo High School |
3-2
|
4-2
|
Fargo Davies High School |
1-1
|
1-1
|
Devils Lake |
1-1
|
2-3
|
West Fargo Horace High School |
1-3
|
3-5
|
Grand Forks Central High School |
1-3
|
2-8
|
Valley City |
0-0
|
0-1
|
Fargo South High School |
0-0
|
0-2
|
Fargo North High School |
0-2
|
1-2
|
Teams | West Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
Minot |
7-0
|
12-2
|
Jamestown |
4-0
|
7-2
|
Dickinson |
4-2
|
9-2
|
Bismarck Legacy |
5-3
|
7-5
|
Williston |
5-4
|
6-5
|
Minot North High School |
4-6
|
5-10-1
|
Bismarck Century |
1-7
|
3-9
|
Bismarck High |
0-0
|
5-1
|
Mandan |
0-0
|
0-1
|
Turtle Mountain Community High School |
0-2
|
0-3
|
Watford City |
0-6
|
0-9
|
Teams | JV Only | Overall |
---|---|---|
Solen/Standing Rock |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Teams | Region 1 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Kindred - Richland |
4-1
|
5-3
|
Central Cass High School |
3-1
|
3-3
|
Northern Cass High School |
2-2
|
2-5
|
Enderlin |
2-3
|
2-3
|
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
1-3
|
2-3
|
Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood |
0-1
|
0-4
|
Maple River |
0-1
|
0-2
|
Teams | Region 2 | Overall |
---|---|---|
May-Port-C-G |
3-0
|
3-0
|
Thompson High School |
3-0
|
3-4
|
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich |
2-0
|
2-0
|
Nelson County/Midkota |
2-1
|
3-1
|
Grafton Spoilers |
2-1
|
2-2
|
Pembina County North |
1-2
|
1-2
|
Carrington |
1-2
|
1-3
|
Northern Lights |
0-2
|
0-3
|
Larimore High School |
0-3
|
1-3
|
Midway/Minto |
0-3
|
0-4
|
Teams | Region 3 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Renville County Mavericks |
5-0
|
6-0
|
Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark |
5-1
|
9-1
|
Bottineau High School |
4-1
|
9-1
|
Ray High School |
2-1
|
3-1
|
Tioga High School |
3-2
|
3-2
|
Glenburn High School |
1-2
|
1-3
|
Bishop Ryan |
1-2
|
1-4
|
Divide County High School |
1-3
|
1-3
|
New Town High School |
0-2
|
0-2
|
Stanley |
0-2
|
0-3
|
Rugby |
0-4
|
1-4
|
Teams | Region 4 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Beulah |
3-0
|
5-1
|
Heart River |
1-0
|
4-0
|
Velva-Drake/Anamoose |
2-1
|
3-3
|
Harvey/Wells County |
2-1-2
|
3-4-2
|
Central McLean |
2-2
|
2-2
|
Nedrose |
1-1
|
3-2
|
Washburn/Center-Stanton |
1-1
|
2-2
|
South Prairie-Max |
0-2-1
|
2-3-1
|
Wilton-Wing |
0-2-1
|
0-3-1
|
Garrison High School |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Hazen High School |
0-3
|
0-5
|
Teams | East Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
3-0
|
8-1
|
Grand Forks Red River High School |
2-0
|
5-1-1
|
Shanley |
1-0
|
3-0
|
West Fargo High School |
3-2
|
4-2
|
Fargo Davies High School |
1-1
|
1-1
|
Devils Lake |
1-1
|
2-3
|
West Fargo Horace High School |
1-3
|
3-5
|
Grand Forks Central High School |
1-3
|
2-8
|
Valley City |
0-0
|
0-1
|
Fargo South High School |
0-0
|
0-2
|
Fargo North High School |
0-2
|
1-2
|
Teams | West Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
Minot |
7-0
|
12-2
|
Jamestown |
4-0
|
7-2
|
Dickinson |
4-2
|
9-2
|
Bismarck Legacy |
5-3
|
7-5
|
Williston |
5-4
|
6-5
|
Minot North High School |
4-6
|
5-10-1
|
Bismarck Century |
1-7
|
3-9
|
Bismarck High |
0-0
|
5-1
|
Mandan |
0-0
|
0-1
|
Turtle Mountain Community High School |
0-2
|
0-3
|
Watford City |
0-6
|
0-9
|
Teams | JV Only | Overall |
---|---|---|
Solen/Standing Rock |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Teams | Region 1 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Kindred - Richland |
4-1
|
5-3
|
Central Cass High School |
3-1
|
3-3
|
Northern Cass High School |
2-2
|
2-5
|
Enderlin |
2-3
|
2-3
|
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
1-3
|
2-3
|
Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood |
0-1
|
0-4
|
Maple River |
0-1
|
0-2
|
Teams | Region 2 | Overall |
---|---|---|
May-Port-C-G |
3-0
|
3-0
|
Thompson High School |
3-0
|
3-4
|
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich |
2-0
|
2-0
|
Nelson County/Midkota |
2-1
|
3-1
|
Grafton Spoilers |
2-1
|
2-2
|
Pembina County North |
1-2
|
1-2
|
Carrington |
1-2
|
1-3
|
Northern Lights |
0-2
|
0-3
|
Larimore High School |
0-3
|
1-3
|
Midway/Minto |
0-3
|
0-4
|
Teams | Region 3 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Renville County Mavericks |
5-0
|
6-0
|
Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark |
5-1
|
9-1
|
Bottineau High School |
4-1
|
9-1
|
Ray High School |
2-1
|
3-1
|
Tioga High School |
3-2
|
3-2
|
Glenburn High School |
1-2
|
1-3
|
Bishop Ryan |
1-2
|
1-4
|
Divide County High School |
1-3
|
1-3
|
New Town High School |
0-2
|
0-2
|
Stanley |
0-2
|
0-3
|
Rugby |
0-4
|
1-4
|
Teams | Region 4 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Beulah |
3-0
|
5-1
|
Heart River |
1-0
|
4-0
|
Velva-Drake/Anamoose |
2-1
|
3-3
|
Harvey/Wells County |
2-1-2
|
3-4-2
|
Central McLean |
2-2
|
2-2
|
Nedrose |
1-1
|
3-2
|
Washburn/Center-Stanton |
1-1
|
2-2
|
South Prairie-Max |
0-2-1
|
2-3-1
|
Wilton-Wing |
0-2-1
|
0-3-1
|
Garrison High School |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Hazen High School |
0-3
|
0-5
|