Girls' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 26, 2019 Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley @ Mandan High School 7-0
November 26, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo 1-3
November 26, 2019 Crookston High School @ Jamestown 3-1
November 26, 2019 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Fargo Davies High School 1-2
November 26, 2019 Dickinson @ Williston 9-1
November 29, 2019 Marshall Red Baron Arena & Expo Center 2:45pm
November 29, 2019 Crookston High School @ West Fargo 1-2
November 29, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Minnehaha United 9-1
November 30, 2019 Theif River Falls @ West Fargo Theif River Falls High School 11:00am
November 30, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Marshall 4-0
December 2, 2019 Mandan High School @ Dickinson 7-3
December 3, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders 1-4
December 3, 2019 East Grand Forks Hockey @ West Fargo 3-1
December 3, 2019 Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley @ Moorhead 4-1
December 3, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck Blizzard 0-6
December 5, 2019 Aberdeen Central HS @ Jamestown 6-3
December 6, 2019 Williston @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders 0-12
December 6, 2019 Dickinson @ West Fargo 0-4
December 6, 2019 Minot @ Devils Lake Firebirds 2-3
December 6, 2019 Mandan High School @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley 1-5
December 7, 2019 Williston @ Devils Lake Firebirds 0-7
December 7, 2019 Minot @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders 5-3
December 7, 2019 Mandan High School @ West Fargo 4-3
December 7, 2019 Bismarck Blizzard @ Fargo Davies High School 1-3
December 7, 2019 Dickinson @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley 0-7
December 10, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley 2-3
December 13, 2019 Jamestown @ Minot MAYSA Arena 5:00pm
December 13, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 7:00pm
December 13, 2019 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 13, 2019 Bismarck Blizzard @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:00pm
December 13, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 7:30pm
December 14, 2019 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 1:00pm
December 14, 2019 Bismarck Blizzard @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 1:00pm
December 14, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 1:00pm
December 14, 2019 Jamestown @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 1:00pm
December 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Minot MAYSA Arena 2:00pm
December 14, 2019 Moorhead @ West Fargo Moorhead High School 7:30pm
December 16, 2019 Minot @ Bottineau (19U) Rugby Arena 6:30pm
December 17, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Blizzard TBA 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Jamestown @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders Eagles Arena 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Mandan High School @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo Scheels Arena 7:30pm
December 21, 2019 Bottineau (19U) @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 11:00am
December 21, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 1:00pm
December 21, 2019 Warroad High School @ Bismarck Blizzard Bismarck VFW Sports Center 5:15pm
December 26, 2019 Sartell, MN Tournament Sartell Arena 12:00am

Showing 1-50 out of 148