Girls' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 26, 2019 Blaine Border Battle Blaine Fogerty Arena 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 Sartell-Sauk Rapids @ West Fargo Sartell Arena 2:00pm
December 27, 2019 Williston @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 5:00pm
December 27, 2019 Jamestown @ Crookston High School Crookston Sports Center 5:00pm
December 28, 2019 TBA @ West Fargo Sartell Arena 1:00pm
December 28, 2019 Bottineau (19U) @ Minot MAYSA Arena 1:30pm
December 28, 2019 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Crookston High School Crookston Arena 2:00pm
December 28, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School MAYSA Arena - Minot 4:00pm
January 2, 2020 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson Rec Center 6:00pm
January 2, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Crookston High School Crookston Arena 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ West Fargo Eagles Arena 7:00pm
January 4, 2020 Bismarck Blizzard @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 1:00pm
January 4, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Jamestown Wilson Arena 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 East Grand Forks @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders Eagles Arena 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Mandan High School @ Jamestown John L. Wilson Arena 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Bismarck Blizzard @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders Eagles Arena 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Minot @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Williston @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 11, 2020 Bismarck Blizzard @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 12:00pm
January 11, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 1:00pm
January 11, 2020 Minot @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 1:00pm
January 11, 2020 Williston @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 2:00pm
January 11, 2020 Jamestown @ Dickinson Dickinson 2:00pm
January 11, 2020 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Thief River Falls Ralph Engelstad Arena 5:00pm
January 14, 2020 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 14, 2020 Minot @ Bottineau (19U) Rugby Arena 5:30pm
January 14, 2020 Jamestown @ West Fargo Wilson Arena 6:00pm
January 14, 2020 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Devils Lake Firebirds Burdick Arena 7:00pm
January 14, 2020 Detroit Lakes @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 16, 2020 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ East Grand Forks EGF Civic Center 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Williston @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 7:00pm
January 16, 2020 Moorhead @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 17, 2020 Bismarck Blizzard @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 7:00pm
January 17, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 18, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown Allen Field 11:00am
January 18, 2020 Dickinson @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 7:00pm
January 20, 2020 Crookston High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 7:00pm
January 21, 2020 Mandan High School @ Minot MAYSA Arena 7:00pm
January 21, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Blizzard Capital Ice Complex 7:00pm
January 21, 2020 West Fargo @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 21, 2020 Jamestown @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 24, 2020 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Minot MAYSA Arena 5:00pm
January 24, 2020 Jamestown @ Bismarck Blizzard Capital Ice Complex 7:00pm
January 24, 2020 East Grand Forks @ Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley Fargo Coliseum 7:30pm
January 24, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Williston Agri Sports Complex 7:30pm
January 25, 2020 GFC/GFRR Knight Riders @ Williston Williston Agri Sports Center 2:00pm
January 25, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Minot MAYSA Arena - Minot 2:00pm
January 28, 2020 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Fargo North/Fargo South/Shanley @ GFC/GFRR Knight Riders Eagles Arena 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 East Grand Forks @ Fargo Davies High School Scheels Arena 7:30pm

Showing 51-100 out of 148