@ Davies High School | ||
Shanley | 42 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 28 |
@ Park River High School | ||
Carrington | 22 | Info |
@ Park River Area | 8 |
@ Dickinson State University | ||
Mandan | 35 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 7 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
West Fargo Sheyenne | 33 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 18 |
@ Duane Carlson Stadium | ||
Six Man State Playoffs | Info | |
@ | ||
Trenton | 24 | Info |
@ Center-Stanton | 59 |
@ Bottineau High School | ||
Rugby | 6 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 39 |
@ | ||
Parshall/NSP | 36 | Info |
@ Drayton | 23 |
@ Bismarck Community Bowl | ||
Shanley | Info | |
@ Mandan |
@ Cheyenne/Eagle Butte | ||
Standing Rock Community | 12 | Info |
@ Cheyenne/Eagle Butte | 18 |
@ Biesiot Activities Center | ||
Southern McLean | 2 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 50 |
@ Carrington | ||
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 50 | Info |
@ Carrington | 8 |
@ Hillsboro High School | ||
Oak Grove | Info | |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley |
@ Grafton | ||
Rugby | 6 | Info |
@ Grafton | 39 |
@ Edgeley-Kulm | ||
Kindred | 30 | Info |
@ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm | 7 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Beulah | 8 | Info |
@ Shiloh Christian | 42 |
@ Napoleon High School | ||
Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" | 54 | Info |
@ Napoleon/G-S | 20 |
@ Beach High School | ||
Hettinger County | 44 | Info |
@ Beach | 6 |
@ Cavalier | ||
Thompson | 18 | Info |
@ Cavalier | 20 |
@ Mayville State University | ||
Lisbon | 40 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 13 |
@ North Star HS | ||
Larimore | 12 | Info |
@ North Star | 54 |
@ Tioga High School | ||
Lewis & Clark - Berthold | 36 | Info |
@ Tioga | 38 |
@ Milnor High School | ||
Maple River | 14 | Info |
@ Sargent County | 54 |
@ Richland High School | ||
Enderlin | 32 | Info |
@ Richland | 50 |
@ Lakota High School | ||
Midway/Minto | 12 | Info |
@ Nelson County | 86 |
@ Divide County High School | ||
Dunseith | 16 | Info |
@ Divide County | 56 |
@ Cooperstown High School | ||
Hankinson | 34 | Info |
@ Griggs-Midkota | 26 |
@ North Border-Walhalla | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne-Maddock | 63 | Info |
@ North Border | 12 |
@ Farmers Union Insurance Field | ||
Harvey/Wells County | 8 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 49 |
@ Park River High School | ||
Bottineau | 39 | Info |
@ Park River Area | 19 |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington HS | ||
Stanley | 0 | Info |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington | 36 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Northern Cass | 19 | Info |
@ Oakes | 39 |
@ Four Winds High School | ||
North Prairie | 54 | Info |
@ Four Winds | 8 |
@ LaMoure High School | ||
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 22 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 26 |
@ Velva High School | ||
Ray/Powers Lake | 7 | Info |
@ Velva-Drake-Anamoose-Garrison | 52 |
@ Surrey High School | ||
Alexander | 32 | Info |
@ Surrey | 8 |
@ Westhope High School | ||
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood | 12 | Info |
@ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn | 50 |
@ New Salem/Almont HS | ||
Richardton-Taylor-Hebron | 20 | Info |
@ New Salem-Almont | 50 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Watford City | 7 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 41 |
@ TGU Towner HS | ||
Central McLean | 58 | Info |
@ TGU | 18 |
@ Hazen High School | ||
Bowman County | 29 | Info |
@ Hazen | 0 |
@ Heart River | ||
Killdeer | 41 | Info |
@ Heart River | 28 |
@ South Prairie High School | ||
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central | 8 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 14 |
@ Kidder County | ||
Linton/HMB S-Z | 54 | Info |
@ Kidder County | 18 |
@ Wahpeton High School | ||
Fargo South | 35 | Info |
@ Wahpeton | 13 |
@ Valley City Hanna Field | ||
Grand Forks Central | 22 | Info |
@ Valley City | 0 |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
West Fargo | 18 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 23 |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 21 | Info |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | 38 |
@ Shanley High School | ||
Mandan | 33 | Info |
@ Shanley | 55 |
@ Rollie Greeno Field | ||
West Fargo Horace | 29 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 28 |
@ Davies High School | ||
Shanley | 42 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 28 |
@ Park River High School | ||
Carrington | 22 | Info |
@ Park River Area | 8 |
@ Dickinson State University | ||
Mandan | 35 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 7 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
West Fargo Sheyenne | 33 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 18 |
@ Duane Carlson Stadium | ||
Six Man State Playoffs | Info | |
@ | ||
Trenton | 24 | Info |
@ Center-Stanton | 59 |
@ Bottineau High School | ||
Rugby | 6 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 39 |
@ | ||
Parshall/NSP | 36 | Info |
@ Drayton | 23 |
@ Bismarck Community Bowl | ||
Shanley | Info | |
@ Mandan |
@ Cheyenne/Eagle Butte | ||
Standing Rock Community | 12 | Info |
@ Cheyenne/Eagle Butte | 18 |
@ Biesiot Activities Center | ||
Southern McLean | 2 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 50 |
@ Carrington | ||
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 50 | Info |
@ Carrington | 8 |
@ Hillsboro High School | ||
Oak Grove | Info | |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley |
@ Grafton | ||
Rugby | 6 | Info |
@ Grafton | 39 |
@ Edgeley-Kulm | ||
Kindred | 30 | Info |
@ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm | 7 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Beulah | 8 | Info |
@ Shiloh Christian | 42 |
@ Napoleon High School | ||
Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" | 54 | Info |
@ Napoleon/G-S | 20 |
@ Beach High School | ||
Hettinger County | 44 | Info |
@ Beach | 6 |
@ Cavalier | ||
Thompson | 18 | Info |
@ Cavalier | 20 |
@ Mayville State University | ||
Lisbon | 40 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 13 |
@ North Star HS | ||
Larimore | 12 | Info |
@ North Star | 54 |
@ Tioga High School | ||
Lewis & Clark - Berthold | 36 | Info |
@ Tioga | 38 |
@ Milnor High School | ||
Maple River | 14 | Info |
@ Sargent County | 54 |
@ Richland High School | ||
Enderlin | 32 | Info |
@ Richland | 50 |
@ Lakota High School | ||
Midway/Minto | 12 | Info |
@ Nelson County | 86 |
@ Divide County High School | ||
Dunseith | 16 | Info |
@ Divide County | 56 |
@ Cooperstown High School | ||
Hankinson | 34 | Info |
@ Griggs-Midkota | 26 |
@ North Border-Walhalla | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne-Maddock | 63 | Info |
@ North Border | 12 |
@ Farmers Union Insurance Field | ||
Harvey/Wells County | 8 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 49 |
@ Park River High School | ||
Bottineau | 39 | Info |
@ Park River Area | 19 |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington HS | ||
Stanley | 0 | Info |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington | 36 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Northern Cass | 19 | Info |
@ Oakes | 39 |
@ Four Winds High School | ||
North Prairie | 54 | Info |
@ Four Winds | 8 |
@ LaMoure High School | ||
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 22 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 26 |
@ Velva High School | ||
Ray/Powers Lake | 7 | Info |
@ Velva-Drake-Anamoose-Garrison | 52 |
@ Surrey High School | ||
Alexander | 32 | Info |
@ Surrey | 8 |
@ Westhope High School | ||
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood | 12 | Info |
@ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn | 50 |
@ New Salem/Almont HS | ||
Richardton-Taylor-Hebron | 20 | Info |
@ New Salem-Almont | 50 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Watford City | 7 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 41 |
@ TGU Towner HS | ||
Central McLean | 58 | Info |
@ TGU | 18 |
@ Hazen High School | ||
Bowman County | 29 | Info |
@ Hazen | 0 |
@ Heart River | ||
Killdeer | 41 | Info |
@ Heart River | 28 |
@ South Prairie High School | ||
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central | 8 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 14 |
@ Kidder County | ||
Linton/HMB S-Z | 54 | Info |
@ Kidder County | 18 |
@ Wahpeton High School | ||
Fargo South | 35 | Info |
@ Wahpeton | 13 |
@ Valley City Hanna Field | ||
Grand Forks Central | 22 | Info |
@ Valley City | 0 |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
West Fargo | 18 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 23 |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 21 | Info |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | 38 |
@ Shanley High School | ||
Mandan | 33 | Info |
@ Shanley | 55 |
@ Rollie Greeno Field | ||
West Fargo Horace | 29 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 28 |