Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 11, 2019 Garrison/Max @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2019 Four Winds HS @ TBD Four Winds High School 7:00pm
October 14, 2019 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 5:30pm
October 14, 2019 New Salem @ Southern McLean new salem 6:00pm
October 14, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:30pm
October 15, 2019 Surrey High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 6:00pm
October 15, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Parshall/White Shield Parshall High School 6:00pm
October 15, 2019 TGU Titans @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 Williston High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 Rugby High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 Shanley High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs 7:00pm
October 16, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
October 18, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Sargent County North Sargent High School 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Garrison Max High School @ Bishop Ryan Herb Parker Stadium 9:30am
October 19, 2019 Larimore @ North Border TBD 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Mott-Regent/New England @ Beach High School Beach High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Griggs County @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Bowman County High School @ New Salem New Salem/Almont HS 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Southern McLean @ Heart River Belfield High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 1:00pm
October 19, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 1:30pm
October 19, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River GF Cushman Field 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 North Prairie Cougars @ St. John High School St. John High School 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn Glenburn High School 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Nelson County McVille 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 North Star @ Benson County Maddock High School 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 2:00pm
October 19, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 3:00pm
October 19, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Valley City @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Dunseith High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Richland High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Hazen High School Hazen Winter Sports Arena 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
October 19, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Biesiot Activities Center 8:00pm
October 21, 2019 Jamestown @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:30pm
October 25, 2019 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
October 25, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:00pm
October 25, 2019 Mandan High School @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 7:00pm
October 25, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
October 25, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Grand Forks Central High School GF Cushman Field 7:00pm

Showing 351-400 out of 453