Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 9, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 35-21
October 9, 2020 Jamestown @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Community Bowl 0-45
October 9, 2020 Minot JV @ Lewis & Clark Lewis & Clark--Berthold 28-7
October 10, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Ellendale High School 28-20
October 10, 2020 Hazen High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 0-33
October 10, 2020 Alexander High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 18-57
October 10, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 28-27
October 10, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Minot High School Duane Carlson Stadium 41-14
October 12, 2020 Southern McLean @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5:00pm
October 12, 2020 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mobridge/Pollock Mobridge HS 35-14
October 12, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Sargent County Milnor High School 6:00pm
October 12, 2020 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Davies High School 7:00pm
October 13, 2020 North Border @ Nelson County McVille 40-12
October 13, 2020 Cavalier High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 54-14
October 15, 2020 West Fargo Horace High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 5:00pm
October 15, 2020 Minot High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 28-31
October 15, 2020 Hazen High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6-46
October 15, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Community Bowl 6-49
October 15, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 62-35
October 16, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 52-28
October 16, 2020 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 18-56
October 16, 2020 Alexander High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7-50
October 16, 2020 Mandan High School @ Williston Williston High School 34-0
October 16, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Griggs-Midkota Griggs County Central HS 22-26
October 16, 2020 Beach High School @ Mott-Regent/New England Mott-Regent HS 14-8
October 16, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 27-26
October 16, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Valley City Valley City Hanna Field 14-18
October 16, 2020 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 26-58
October 16, 2020 St. John High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School 38-60
October 16, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" Grant County HS - Elgin ND 26-28
October 16, 2020 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Velva High School Velva High School 0-60
October 16, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Rugby High School Rugby - Johnsen Field 8-41
October 16, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 24-30
October 16, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 38-0
October 16, 2020 Bishop Ryan @ Garrison/Max Garrison Max High School 48-0
October 16, 2020 Grafton High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 6-45
October 16, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Park River Area Park River High School 36-6
October 16, 2020 Stanley High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6-61
October 16, 2020 Kindred High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 6-21
October 16, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 6-50
October 16, 2020 Tioga High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 0-42
October 16, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 0-0
October 16, 2020 Heart River @ Southern McLean Washburn High School 18-12
October 16, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Richland High School Richland High School 72-12
October 16, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 6-22
October 16, 2020 Oakes High School @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 46-0
October 16, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 42-14
October 16, 2020 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 27-42
October 16, 2020 Lewis & Clark @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 31-54
October 17, 2020 North Border @ Larimore Larimore High School 52-14

Showing 351-400 out of 467