Football Standings

11AA - East Region

Teams East Region Overall
West Fargo Sheyenne High School
2-0
8-0
West Fargo High School
1-1
6-2
Shanley High School
1-1
5-3
Fargo Davies High School
0-2
6-2

11AA - West Region

Teams West Region Overall
Bismarck Century High School
4-0
7-1
Bismarck Legacy High School
3-1
4-4
Mandan High School
2-2
3-5
Minot High School
2-2
2-6
Bismarck High School
1-3
2-6
Williston
0-4
2-6

11A - East

Teams East Overall
Fargo North High School
5-0
5-3
Wahpeton High School
3-2
5-3
Fargo South High School
3-2
3-5
Devils Lake Firebirds
3-3
4-4
Grand Forks Red River
2-3
3-5
Grand Forks Central High School
1-4
2-6
Valley City
1-4
3-5

11A - West

Teams West Overall
Jamestown
4-0
6-2
Bismarck St. Mary's
2-1
7-1
Dickinson
1-2
3-5
Turtle Mountain Community High School
1-2
1-7
Watford City
0-3
0-8

11B - Region 1

Teams Region 1 Overall
Kindred High School
7-0
8-1
Central Cass High School
6-1
8-1
Oakes High School
5-2
5-4
Lisbon High School
4-3
5-4
Sargent County
3-4
4-4
Linton/HMB Lions
1-6
3-6
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder
1-6
1-8
Oak Grove High School
1-6
1-8

11B - Region 2

Teams Region 2 Overall
Hillsboro/Central Valley
7-0
8-1
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
6-1
8-1
Harvey/Wells County
5-2
7-2
Thompson High School
4-3
5-4
Carrington Cardinals
3-4
4-5
Grafton High School
2-5
3-6
Northern Cass High School
1-6
2-6
Park River Area
0-7
0-9

11B - Region 3

Teams Region 3 Overall
Bishop Ryan
8-0
8-1
Des Lacs-Burlington HS
7-1
8-1
Velva/Garrison
6-2
6-2
Nedrose High School
5-3
5-3
Rugby High School
4-4
4-4
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn
3-5
3-6
Stanley High School
2-6
2-7
South Prairie-Max
1-7
1-7
New Town High School
0-8
0-8

11B - Region 4

Teams Region 4 Overall
Shiloh Christian High School
6-1
7-2
Bowman County High School
6-1
8-1
Beulah
6-1
8-1
Hazen High School
4-3
5-4
Dickinson Trinity High School
2-4
4-4
Killdeer
2-5
2-7
Southern McLean
1-5
2-7
Heart River
0-7
0-8

9B - Region 1

Teams Region 1 Overall
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
5-0
8-0
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
4-1
7-2
Enderlin/Maple Valley
3-2
4-5
Hankinson High School
2-3
4-4
Richland High School
1-4
1-7
Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt
0-5
0-8

9B - Region 2

Teams Region 2 Overall
Cavalier High School
5-0
8-0
May-Port CG High School
4-1
8-1
Finley-Sharon/Hope Page
3-2
5-4
Hatton/Northwood
2-3
3-5
Larimore
1-4
2-6
Griggs-Midkota
0-5
0-8

9B - Region 3

Teams Region 3 Overall
Nelson County
4-0
8-0
New Rockford-Sheyenne High School
3-1
5-4
Four Winds High School
2-2
3-6
North Star
1-3
2-6
Benson County
0-4
0-8

9B - Region 4

Teams Region 4 Overall
Bottineau High School
4-0
8-0
St. John High School
3-1
6-3
North Prairie Cougars
2-2
6-3
Dunseith High School
1-3
2-6
TGU Titans
0-4
2-6

9B - Region 5

Teams Region 5 Overall
New Salem-Almont High School
4-0
8-0
South Border Mustangs
3-1
7-2
Napoleon/G-S Imperials
2-2
6-3
Central McLean Cougars
1-3
3-5
Kidder County High School
0-4
1-7

9B - Region 6

Teams Region 6 Overall
Hettinger/Scranton
4-0
6-2
Mott-Regent/New England
3-1
5-4
Grant Co/Flasher "Storm"
2-2
5-4
Beach High School
1-3
1-7
Richardton-Taylor-Hebron
0-4
0-8

9B - Region 7

Teams Region 7 Overall
Surrey High School
3-0
6-1
Lewis & Clark
2-1
6-3
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School
0-2
4-5
Parshall/White Shield
0-2
0-3

9B - Region 8

Teams Region 8 Overall
Divide County High School
4-0
7-1
Ray/Powers Lake
3-1
8-1
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
2-2
2-6
Tioga High School
1-3
2-7
Alexander High School
0-4
0-7

Independent 6-Man

Teams Independent 6-Man Overall
North Border
6-0
6-0
Center-Stanton HS
5-1
5-1
Trenton High School
4-3
5-3
Midway/Minto
3-4
3-4
Drake-Anamoose High School
2-5
2-5
Drayton High School
1-5
1-5
Mandaree High School
0-3
0-4

Independent Teams

Teams Independent Teams Overall
Standing Rock Community High School
0-1
0-6