Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 30, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 New Salem @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Mott-Regent/New England Mott-Regent HS 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Hazen High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 North Prairie Cougars @ Nelson County Lakota High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Bishop Ryan @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Buffalo High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Cavalier High School @ North Border Pembina 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Divide County High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Benson County @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Beulah High School @ Valley City Valley City Hanna Field 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Parshall/White Shield @ Ray/Powers Lake Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Rugby High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Rugby 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Central McLean Cougars Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 North Star @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Velva High School Velva High School 8:00pm
August 31, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 1:30pm
September 3, 2019 Ada-Borup @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 5:00pm
September 3, 2019 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:30pm
September 3, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 6:30pm
September 5, 2019 Four Winds HS @ Standing Rock Community High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm
September 6, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:00pm
September 6, 2019 Mott-Regent/New England @ Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" Flasher High School 6:00pm
September 6, 2019 Stanley High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
September 6, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Biesiot Activities Center 6:00pm
September 6, 2019 Larimore @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Buffalo High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Hankinson High School @ May-Port CG High School Mayville State University 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Ray/Powers Lake @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 St. John High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Griggs County @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Sargent County Milnor High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Mondak - Grenora/Westby @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 New Salem @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Lemmon @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Park River Area @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Southern McLean @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 453