Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 27, 2019 Jamestown @ Williston High School Williston High School 21-27
September 27, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Duane Carlson Stadium 43-13
September 27, 2019 Benson County @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 16-48
September 27, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Community Bowl 14-30
September 28, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Drayton High School Drayton High School 38-0
September 28, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Drayton High School Drayton High School 58-0
September 28, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 0-45
September 30, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:30pm
September 30, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Four Winds HS Four Winds High School 0-22
October 4, 2019 Benson County @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 20-28
October 4, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 0-50
October 4, 2019 Bishop Ryan @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 82-0
October 4, 2019 Drayton High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 0-60
October 4, 2019 Mott-Regent/New England @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 8-50
October 4, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6-34
October 4, 2019 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 14-32
October 4, 2019 Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 69-8
October 4, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7-44
October 4, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Dickinson Biesiot Activities Center 38-21
October 4, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Community Bowl 15-37
October 4, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central High School GF Cushman Field 57-6
October 4, 2019 Griggs County @ Larimore Larimore High School 54-0
October 4, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 35-0
October 4, 2019 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6-42
October 4, 2019 Tioga High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7-46
October 4, 2019 Sargent County @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 14-26
October 4, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 12-6
October 4, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 0-55
October 4, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6-86
October 4, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 30-14
October 4, 2019 Kindred High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 25-15
October 4, 2019 Killdeer @ New Salem New Salem High School 0-40
October 4, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 8-48
October 4, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 0-60
October 4, 2019 Southern McLean @ Richardton-Taylor-Hebron Richardton - Taylor High School 13-19
October 4, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 45-8
October 4, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Dupree Dupree School 16-48
October 4, 2019 Hazen High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 39-7
October 4, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolette High School 52-0
October 4, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 24-26
October 4, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Park River Area Park River 57-16
October 4, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Beulah High School Beulah Public School 35-36
October 4, 2019 Nelson County @ North Border Walhalla 30-14
October 4, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 38-20
October 4, 2019 Stanley High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 0-17
October 4, 2019 Parshall/White Shield @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 12-46
October 4, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Herreid/Selby Herreid 0-52
October 4, 2019 Divide County High School @ Surrey High School Surrey School 0-34
October 4, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Valley City Valley City Hanna Field 8-36
October 4, 2019 Ray/Powers Lake @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood 28-14

Showing 301-350 out of 528