Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 4, 2019 Sargent County @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Kindred High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Killdeer @ New Salem New Salem High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Southern McLean @ Richardton-Taylor-Hebron Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Benson County @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Dupree Dupree School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Hazen High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolette High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Park River Area Park River 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Beulah High School Beulah Public School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Nelson County @ North Border Walhalla 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Stanley High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Parshall/White Shield @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Herreid/Selby Herreid 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Divide County High School @ Surrey High School Surrey School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Valley City Valley City Hanna Field 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Ray/Powers Lake @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Kulm High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Beach High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Rugby High School @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2019 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Biesiot Activities Center 1:00pm
October 5, 2019 New Town High School @ Four Winds HS Four Winds High School 3:00pm
October 5, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Mondak - Grenora/Westby Grenora High School 5:00pm
October 7, 2019 Bishop Ryan @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 5:30pm
October 7, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:30pm
October 7, 2019 Heart River @ New Salem New Salem/Almont HS 5:30pm
October 10, 2019 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Mott-Regent/New England Mott-Regent HS 6:00pm
October 11, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 6:00pm
October 11, 2019 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6:00pm
October 11, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 6:30pm
October 11, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 Larimore @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 Heart River @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 Trenton High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 North Border @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
October 11, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Griggs County Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm

Showing 301-350 out of 483