Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 25, 2020 Ray/Powers Lake @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 6-28
September 25, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 0-34
September 25, 2020 Stanley High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 8-40
September 25, 2020 Lewis & Clark @ Central McLean Cougars Lewis & Clark--Berthold 20-42
September 25, 2020 Bishop Ryan @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 54-12
September 25, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 36-54
September 25, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 8-76
September 25, 2020 Valley City @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 8-36
September 25, 2020 Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 68-14
September 25, 2020 Beach High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6-38
September 25, 2020 Southern McLean @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson State University 0-42
September 25, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 45-35
September 25, 2020 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 42-6
September 25, 2020 Nelson County @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 0-0
September 25, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 14-41
September 25, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 0-17
September 26, 2020 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Community Bowl 16-22
September 28, 2020 TGU Titans @ Central McLean Cougars TGU Towner HS 6:00pm
September 28, 2020 Sargent County @ Sisseton Sisseton 6:00pm
September 28, 2020 Shanley High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Davies High School 7:00pm
September 29, 2020 Lewis & Clark @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 44-14
October 1, 2020 Garrison/Max @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 6-52
October 2, 2020 Velva High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Biesiot Activities Center 26-21
October 2, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Mott-Regent/New England Mott-Regent HS 28-6
October 2, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" Flasher High School 0-56
October 2, 2020 Kidder County High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 30-14
October 2, 2020 Grafton High School @ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn Westhope High School 26-0
October 2, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field 13-34
October 2, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 16-7
October 2, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 23-22
October 2, 2020 Larimore @ Griggs-Midkota Griggs County Central HS 40-58
October 2, 2020 Oakes High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 64-21
October 2, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 20-22
October 2, 2020 Park River Area @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 12-53
October 2, 2020 New Salem @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 24-43
October 2, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Sargent County Milnor High School 12-39
October 2, 2020 Thompson High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6-32
October 2, 2020 Cavalier High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 38-0
October 2, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Drayton High School Drayton High School 65-6
October 2, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Rugby High School Rugby - Johnsen Field 8-12
October 2, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 36-0
October 2, 2020 Watford City @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 8-14
October 2, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Beach High School Beach High School 36-40
October 2, 2020 Ray/Powers Lake @ Central McLean Cougars Powers Lake High School 52-14
October 2, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 50-6
October 2, 2020 TGU Titans @ Parshall/White Shield Parshall High School 17-0
October 2, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare 26-20
October 2, 2020 Surrey High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 6-36
October 2, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 70-12
October 2, 2020 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Southern McLean Washburn High School 34-30

Showing 251-300 out of 467