@ Standing Rock HS | ||
Killdeer | 57 | Info |
@ Standing Rock Community | 41 |
@ Glen Ullin High School | ||
Grant County/Mott-Regent | 42 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 52 |
@ Dickinson High School | ||
Bismarck | 70 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 39 |
@ Central Valley High School | ||
Thompson | 84 | Info |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley | 32 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
Grand Forks Red River | 70 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 37 |
@ Grand Forks Central | ||
Fargo South | 67 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Central | 52 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Watford City | 72 | Info |
@ Minot North | 59 |
@ Union College | ||
Union College High School Tournament | Info | |
@ Four Winds High School | ||
Oak Grove | 61 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 65 |
@ Dunseith High School | ||
New Town | 39 | Info |
@ Dunseith | 47 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Grafton | 50 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 60 |
@ | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 47 | Info |
@ Mandan | 56 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Williston | 54 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 51 |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne High School | ||
Fargo Davies | 81 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 61 |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
West Fargo | 53 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 54 |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | ||
Dickinson | 32 | Info |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | 77 |
@ Minot High School | ||
Bismarck Century | 59 | Info |
@ Minot | 77 |
@ Grand Forks Central | ||
West Fargo Horace | 86 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Central | 32 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
Shanley | 27 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 78 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
West Fargo Horace | 73 | Info |
@ Williston | 44 |
@ Davies High School | ||
Minot | 81 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 74 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Region 1 Tournament | Info | |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 1 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 2 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 4 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 3 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 3 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
Dunseith | 32 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 80 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
New Salem-Almont | 22 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 63 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Napoleon/G-S | 33 | Info |
@ Sargent County | 47 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Hatton/Northwood | 41 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 67 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Bishop Ryan | 35 | Info |
@ Kenmare/Bowbells | 42 |
@ Beulah High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 4 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Beulah High School | ||
Beulah | 34 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 47 |
@ SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 1 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex | ||
Central Cass | 40 | Info |
@ Northern Cass | 63 |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
Rugby | 40 | Info |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington | 39 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 46 | Info |
@ Washburn | 38 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Oakes | 30 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 48 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Prairie | 46 | Info |
@ Benson County | 51 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Trenton | 38 | Info |
@ Lewis & Clark - Berthold | 43 |
@ Mayville State University | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 2 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Mayville State University | ||
Grafton | 33 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 53 |
@ Beulah High School | ||
Standing Rock Community | 30 | Info |
@ Watford City | 53 |
@ Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena | ||
Region 2 Tournament | Info | |
@ SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex | ||
Lisbon | 31 | Info |
@ Valley City | 53 |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
Stanley | 24 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 64 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Belfield | 36 | Info |
@ Central McLean | 66 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 21 | Info |
@ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | 60 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 31 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 54 |
@ Standing Rock HS | ||
Killdeer | 57 | Info |
@ Standing Rock Community | 41 |
@ Glen Ullin High School | ||
Grant County/Mott-Regent | 42 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 52 |
@ Dickinson High School | ||
Bismarck | 70 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 39 |
@ Central Valley High School | ||
Thompson | 84 | Info |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley | 32 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
Grand Forks Red River | 70 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 37 |
@ Grand Forks Central | ||
Fargo South | 67 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Central | 52 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Watford City | 72 | Info |
@ Minot North | 59 |
@ Union College | ||
Union College High School Tournament | Info | |
@ Four Winds High School | ||
Oak Grove | 61 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 65 |
@ Dunseith High School | ||
New Town | 39 | Info |
@ Dunseith | 47 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Grafton | 50 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 60 |
@ | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 47 | Info |
@ Mandan | 56 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Williston | 54 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 51 |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne High School | ||
Fargo Davies | 81 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 61 |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
West Fargo | 53 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 54 |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | ||
Dickinson | 32 | Info |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | 77 |
@ Minot High School | ||
Bismarck Century | 59 | Info |
@ Minot | 77 |
@ Grand Forks Central | ||
West Fargo Horace | 86 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Central | 32 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
Shanley | 27 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 78 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
West Fargo Horace | 73 | Info |
@ Williston | 44 |
@ Davies High School | ||
Minot | 81 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 74 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Region 1 Tournament | Info | |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 1 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 2 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 4 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division B, Region 3 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 3 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
Dunseith | 32 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 80 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
New Salem-Almont | 22 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 63 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Napoleon/G-S | 33 | Info |
@ Sargent County | 47 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Hatton/Northwood | 41 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 67 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Bishop Ryan | 35 | Info |
@ Kenmare/Bowbells | 42 |
@ Beulah High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 4 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Beulah High School | ||
Beulah | 34 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 47 |
@ SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 1 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex | ||
Central Cass | 40 | Info |
@ Northern Cass | 63 |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
Rugby | 40 | Info |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington | 39 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 46 | Info |
@ Washburn | 38 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Oakes | 30 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 48 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Prairie | 46 | Info |
@ Benson County | 51 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Trenton | 38 | Info |
@ Lewis & Clark - Berthold | 43 |
@ Mayville State University | ||
2024 NDHSAA Division A, Region 2 Girls Basketball Tournament | Info | |
@ Mayville State University | ||
Grafton | 33 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 53 |
@ Beulah High School | ||
Standing Rock Community | 30 | Info |
@ Watford City | 53 |
@ Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena | ||
Region 2 Tournament | Info | |
@ SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex | ||
Lisbon | 31 | Info |
@ Valley City | 53 |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
Stanley | 24 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 64 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Belfield | 36 | Info |
@ Central McLean | 66 |
@ Jamestown Civic Center | ||
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 21 | Info |
@ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | 60 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 31 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 54 |