Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 13, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 52-32
February 13, 2020 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 33-48
February 13, 2020 Max High School @ Underwood High School Washburn High School 20-71
February 13, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Westhope/Newburg Nedrose 27-51
February 13, 2020 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Mandaree High School Parshall High School 33-63
February 13, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 23-65
February 13, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 51-46
February 13, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 57-29
February 13, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
February 13, 2020 Strasburg/Zeeland @ South Border Mustangs Napoleon High School 46-42
February 13, 2020 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium 27-42
February 13, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Stanley High School Divide County High School 30-47
February 13, 2020 District 6 Tournament Napoleon High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 35-64
February 13, 2020 District 12 Tournament Minot Auditorium 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 27-44
February 13, 2020 Killdeer @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 36-54
February 13, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 69-48
February 13, 2020 Washburn High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Washburn High School 39-38
February 13, 2020 Bottineau High School @ TGU Titans Nedrose 56-23
February 13, 2020 White Shield High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 24-55
February 13, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 39-51
February 13, 2020 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 65-55
February 13, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Richland High School Richland High School 43-59
February 13, 2020 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 48-50
February 13, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 44-67
February 13, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 34-47
February 13, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Linton/HMB Lions Napoleon High School 23-51
February 13, 2020 Surrey High School @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 48-68
February 13, 2020 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Divide County High School 24-49
February 13, 2020 Beulah High School @ New England High School New England High School 61-67
February 13, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 46-65
February 14, 2020 District 5 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 14, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ South Prairie High School Minot Auditorium 52-29
February 14, 2020 District 7 Tournament New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
February 14, 2020 Dakota Prairie High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 64-56
February 14, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Max High School Washburn High School 47-18
February 14, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Nedrose 44-50
February 14, 2020 White Shield High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Parshall High School 31-36
February 14, 2020 Midkota @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Jamestown Civic Center 38-46
February 14, 2020 Surrey High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Minot Auditorium 51-46
February 14, 2020 Ray High School @ Powers Lake High School Divide County High School 33-47
February 14, 2020 Warwick High School @ Harvey/Wells County New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 41-67
February 14, 2020 Standing Rock Community High School @ Solen High School Grant County HS 51-45
February 14, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Wilton-Wing Washburn High School 47-45
February 14, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Rugby High School Nedrose 20-49
February 14, 2020 New Town High School @ Trenton High School Parshall High School 46-63
February 14, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 50-76
February 14, 2020 Shanley High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 63-47
February 14, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 48-88

Showing 1301-1350 out of 1619