Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 10, 2020 Dakota Prairie High School @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Oakes High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 11, 2020 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
February 11, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 5:45pm
February 11, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 5:45pm
February 11, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
February 11, 2020 Bison @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
February 11, 2020 Lakota High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 7:00pm
February 11, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 11, 2020 Valley City High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm
February 11, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:30pm
February 11, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
February 12, 2020 Union College High School Tournament Union College 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 District 16 Tournament Divide County High School 4:30pm
February 13, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 6:00pm
February 13, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:00pm
February 13, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
February 13, 2020 District 6 Tournament Napoleon High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 District 12 Tournament Minot Auditorium 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 District 15 Tournament Parshall High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 Killdeer @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 District 15 tournament Parshall High School 7:00pm
February 13, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
February 13, 2020 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 13, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
February 13, 2020 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 13, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
February 13, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
February 14, 2020 District 5 Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
February 14, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 5:45pm
February 14, 2020 Shanley High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:45pm
February 14, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
February 14, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Faith Community Center 6:00pm
February 14, 2020 District 9 Girls' Basketball Tournament Grant County HS 6:00pm
February 14, 2020 District 8 Tournament Rolla High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2020 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 6:00pm

Showing 1251-1300 out of 1496