Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 7, 2020 Underwood High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2020 Milnor/North Sargent @ Central Cass High School NDSCS Bonanza 12:00pm
February 8, 2020 Oakes High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood NDSCS Bonanza 1:00pm
February 8, 2020 Ellendale High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 1:00pm
February 8, 2020 North Border @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville-Lankin HS 1:45pm
February 8, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 2:00pm
February 8, 2020 Watford City @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 2:00pm
February 8, 2020 Bottineau High School @ North Star North Star HS 2:30pm
February 8, 2020 Barnesville @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 3:00pm
February 8, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian (District 9) 3:30pm
February 8, 2020 Heart River @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 4:00pm
February 8, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 4:00pm
February 8, 2020 South Prairie High School @ Max High School Max Gym 5:00pm
February 8, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 5:30pm
February 8, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 5:30pm
February 8, 2020 TGU Titans @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 5:45pm
February 8, 2020 Solen High School @ Underwood High School Underwood Gym 6:30pm
February 8, 2020 Dakota Prairie High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 6:30pm
February 8, 2020 Velva High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ TBA NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 8, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ New England High School New England High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 8, 2020 Lisbon High School @ South Border Mustangs Lisbon High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Northern Cass High School NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 8, 2020 Parshall High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:15pm
February 8, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2020 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Midkota @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 5:00pm
February 10, 2020 Grant County HS @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 5:30pm
February 10, 2020 Surrey High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
February 10, 2020 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 5:45pm
February 10, 2020 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 5:45pm
February 10, 2020 New Salem-Almont @ Max High School Max High School 5:45pm
February 10, 2020 Larimore High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 6:00pm
February 10, 2020 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 6:00pm
February 10, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 6:00pm
February 10, 2020 Standing Rock Community High School @ Timber Lake Timber Lake High School 6:00pm
February 10, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 6:00pm
February 10, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer Gym 6:00pm
February 10, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:30pm
February 10, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:30pm
February 10, 2020 Carrington High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
February 10, 2020 Beach High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
February 10, 2020 South Prairie High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
February 10, 2020 Hazen High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
February 10, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree High School 7:00pm
February 10, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
February 10, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm

Showing 1201-1250 out of 1496