Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 6, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2020 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2020 Larimore High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Trenton High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Trenton High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 North Star @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Garrison High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Glenburn High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
February 6, 2020 Milnor/North Sargent @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Thompson High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ North Border Central Valley High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Britton-Hecla Britton-Hecla High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 Beulah High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:30pm
February 6, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 White Shield High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
February 7, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
February 7, 2020 St. John High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 4:30pm
February 7, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
February 7, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 7, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Kindred High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Williston High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:45pm
February 7, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Barnes County North High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Cavalier High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:00pm
February 7, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Wahpeton High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Florence/Henry (SD) @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:30pm
February 7, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:30pm

Showing 1151-1200 out of 1496