Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 31, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Milnor/North Sargent @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Maple Valley High School Fairmount High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm
February 1, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Stephen-Argyle Argyle 12:00am
February 1, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 11:30am
February 1, 2020 Stanley High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 12:00pm
February 1, 2020 Oakes High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree High School 1:00pm
February 1, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Frederick-leola Leola-Frederick 1:00pm
February 1, 2020 North Border @ Cavalier High School Cavalier 1:30pm
February 1, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 1:30pm
February 1, 2020 Dakota Prairie High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 2:00pm
February 1, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 2:00pm
February 1, 2020 Ellendale High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 2:30pm
February 1, 2020 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 2:45pm
February 1, 2020 Grant County HS @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 3:00pm
February 1, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 3:00pm
February 1, 2020 Wilmot High School (SD) @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 3:00pm
February 1, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 3:15pm
February 1, 2020 Rugby High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 3:30pm
February 1, 2020 Washburn High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 3:30pm
February 1, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 3:30pm
February 1, 2020 Kidder County High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 4:00pm
February 1, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Minot High School Minot High School 4:30pm
February 1, 2020 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Lewis & Clark--Berthold 4:30pm
February 1, 2020 Kindred High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
February 1, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ Tioga High School Berthold 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Trenton High School @ Velva High School Berthold 7:00pm
February 1, 2020 Trenton High School @ Velva High School Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:15pm
February 3, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
February 3, 2020 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
February 3, 2020 New Salem-Almont @ Flasher Flasher High School 4:30pm
February 3, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Williston Trinity-Alexander Alexander High School 5:30pm
February 3, 2020 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 5:45pm
February 3, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:45pm
February 3, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 6:00pm
February 3, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Strasburg/Zeeland Zeeland High School 6:00pm
February 3, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 6:00pm
February 3, 2020 Heart River @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm

Showing 1051-1100 out of 1490