Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 3, 2020 Larimore High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 North Star @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 Kidder County High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 North Border @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:30pm
February 3, 2020 South Prairie High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 3:00pm
February 4, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 5:00pm
February 4, 2020 Standing Rock Community High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
February 4, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 4, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 5:45pm
February 4, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 5:45pm
February 4, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 5:45pm
February 4, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 6:00pm
February 4, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 6:00pm
February 4, 2020 Solen High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 6:00pm
February 4, 2020 Richland High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Stanley High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Tioga High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Divide County High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Burke Central High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Stanley High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Midkota Kensal High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
February 4, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Barnes County North High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Gackle-Streeter High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Kindred High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Underwood High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
February 4, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Herreid/Selby Herreid 8:00pm
February 4, 2020 Hazen High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 8:00pm
February 6, 2020 Parshall High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 3:00pm
February 6, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beach High School Beach High School 4:00pm
February 6, 2020 Warwick High School @ Midkota Binford 4:30pm
February 6, 2020 New Town High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
February 6, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2020 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 5:45pm
February 6, 2020 Larimore High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 6:00pm
February 6, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Trenton High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 7:00pm
February 6, 2020 Trenton High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm

Showing 1051-1100 out of 1383