Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 28, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2020 Warwick High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 4:30pm
January 30, 2020 Rolla High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2020 Washburn High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 30, 2020 TGU Titans @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 5:45pm
January 30, 2020 North Border @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 6:00pm
January 30, 2020 Trenton High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 6:30pm
January 30, 2020 McLaughlin @ Standing Rock Community High School McLaughlin 6:30pm
January 30, 2020 Garrison High School @ Max High School Max High School 6:30pm
January 30, 2020 Our Redeemer's High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Ray High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Surrey High School Surrey School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Oakes High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Benson County @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Trenton High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 30, 2020 Velva High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
January 30, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:15pm
January 30, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Star Starkweather High School 7:15pm
January 30, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:15pm
January 30, 2020 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza Plaza School 7:15pm
January 30, 2020 South Prairie High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn 7:15pm
January 30, 2020 Kidder County High School @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:30pm
January 30, 2020 Mandan High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:30pm
January 31, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Underwood High School Underwood 3:00pm
January 31, 2020 Shanley High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 5:45pm
January 31, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:45pm
January 31, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Underwood High School Underwood 6:00pm
January 31, 2020 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 6:00pm
January 31, 2020 Ellendale High School @ Barnes County North High School Barnes County North 6:00pm
January 31, 2020 Williston Trinity-Alexander @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 6:00pm
January 31, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
January 31, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
January 31, 2020 Rolette High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Carrington High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Kulm High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Beach High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 Williston Trinity-Alexander @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
January 31, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm

Showing 1001-1050 out of 1496