Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 27, 2020 Mandaree High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 5:30pm
January 27, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:45pm
January 27, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Eureka-Bowdle Roscoe High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2020 New England High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Stanley High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Benson County @ Midkota Glenfield 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Mandaree High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 27, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Lakota High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Cavalier High School @ North Star North Star HS 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Tioga High School @ Kenmare High School Kenmare 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:15pm
January 27, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 27, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm
January 27, 2020 Herried-Selby @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 5:45pm
January 28, 2020 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 5:45pm
January 28, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
January 28, 2020 Larimore High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Rolette High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Underwood High School @ Max High School Max Gym 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Minot High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Midkota @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
January 28, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:30pm
January 28, 2020 Washburn High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 6:30pm
January 28, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Richland High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Barnes County North High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 New Town High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 New Town High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Shanley High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
January 28, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Cavalier High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
January 28, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds DL Sports Center 7:30pm

Showing 951-1000 out of 1496