Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 10, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Cavalier High School Cavalier 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Rugby High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Watford City @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 New England High School @ Underwood High School Underwood Gym 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Beulah High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 White Shield High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 Trenton High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Williston High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
January 10, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:45pm
January 11, 2020 TGU Titans @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 11:00am
January 11, 2020 Warwick High School @ Max High School Underwood High School 1:00pm
January 11, 2020 New Town High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 2:00pm
January 11, 2020 Garrison High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Underwood High School 2:30pm
January 11, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 2:30pm
January 11, 2020 Grafton Spoilers @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 3:00pm
January 11, 2020 Dickinson @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 3:00pm
January 11, 2020 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 3:30pm
January 11, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 3:30pm
January 11, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:00pm
January 11, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 4:15pm
January 11, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 4:30pm
January 11, 2020 North Border @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 5:00pm
January 11, 2020 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 5:00pm
January 11, 2020 Flasher @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
January 11, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
January 11, 2020 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Potter County Gettysburg 7:00pm
January 11, 2020 Minot JV @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 7:00pm
January 11, 2020 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Underwood High School Underwood Gym 7:00pm
January 13, 2020 Rolla High School @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 5:45pm
January 13, 2020 Mandaree High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2020 Bismarck Century JV @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2020 South Border Mustangs @ Herreid/Selby Herreid/Selby 6:30pm
January 13, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:15pm
January 13, 2020 Underwood High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:30pm
January 13, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Waverly Waverly High School 7:30pm
January 13, 2020 Oakes High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Gackle-Streeter High School 7:30pm
January 13, 2020 New Salem-Almont High School @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 7:30pm
January 14, 2020 Barnes County Tournament Valley City State University 3:00am
January 14, 2020 St. John High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Mohall 4:15pm
January 14, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm

Showing 351-400 out of 1267