Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 7, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 6:30pm
January 7, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Event Center 6:30pm
January 7, 2020 Linton/HMB Lions @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Harding County Harding County High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 St. John High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Killdeer @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 New England High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Tioga High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:15pm
January 7, 2020 Beulah High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:15pm
January 7, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Minot @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Florence/Henry (SD) Florence High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Washburn High School @ Underwood High School Underwood Gym 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Benson County @ Rolette High School Rolette Public Schoo 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Maple Valley High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:30pm
January 7, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Event Center 8:15pm
January 9, 2020 Ramsey County Invitational Devils Lake High School 3:00pm
January 9, 2020 Stutsman County Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
January 9, 2020 Center-Stanton HS @ Solen High School Solen High School 4:00pm
January 9, 2020 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 4:30pm
January 9, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Trenton High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
January 9, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ Kenmare High School Kenmare High School 7:15pm
January 9, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:15pm
January 9, 2020 New Town High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:15pm
January 9, 2020 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm
January 9, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 9, 2020 Ray High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Burke Central High School 7:30pm
January 9, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 9, 2020 Valley City High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 9, 2020 Oakes High School @ Leola Fredrick Leola-Frederick 7:30pm
January 9, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
January 10, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:00pm
January 10, 2020 Dunseith High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 10, 2020 North Border @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 4:45pm
January 10, 2020 Warwick High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Underwood High School 5:30pm
January 10, 2020 Killdeer @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:30pm
January 10, 2020 Garrison High School @ Solen High School Wilton High School 5:30pm
January 10, 2020 Beach High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 10, 2020 Griggs County Central High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:00pm
January 10, 2020 Killdeer @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm

Showing 301-350 out of 1267