Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 3, 2020 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 5:00pm
January 3, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 5:30pm
January 3, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Heart River @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Flasher @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Strasburg/Zeeland Zeeland High School 6:00pm
January 3, 2020 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 6:30pm
January 3, 2020 South Prairie High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:30pm
January 3, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Harding County Harding County High School 6:30pm
January 3, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Edmore 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Thompson High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Ray High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Valley City High School @ Fargo North High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
January 3, 2020 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Lisbon High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Barnes County North High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Richland High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck Century High School Century High School 7:45pm
January 3, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
January 3, 2020 Minot @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:45pm
January 3, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck 7:45pm
January 3, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 8:00pm
January 4, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 1:30pm
January 4, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Shiloh Christian HS 1:30pm
January 4, 2020 Warwick High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 2:00pm
January 4, 2020 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 2:00pm
January 4, 2020 Mandan High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 2:30pm
January 4, 2020 Wheaton @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Campbell High School 2:30pm
January 4, 2020 Nedrose High School @ Max High School Max High School 2:30pm
January 4, 2020 Mott-Regent High School @ Faith Longhorns Faith Community Center 3:30pm
January 4, 2020 White Shield High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 3:30pm
January 4, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 4:00pm
January 4, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 4:00pm
January 4, 2020 Dunseith High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 4:00pm
January 4, 2020 Parshall High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 4:00pm
January 4, 2020 Beulah High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 5:00pm
January 4, 2020 Aberdeen Central HS @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 5:15pm
January 4, 2020 Mandaree High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 5:30pm
January 4, 2020 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2020 Ray High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2020 Rapid City Central @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2020 Bottineau High School @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 7:15pm
January 6, 2020 Bishop Ryan High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm

Showing 251-300 out of 1311