Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 27, 2019 White Shield High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 65-70
December 27, 2019 Little Wound @ Mandaree High School McLaughlin 54-40
December 27, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Wilton-Wing Mandan Holiday Tourney 38-65
December 27, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Linton/HMB Lions Mandan Holiday Tourney 58-47
December 27, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Bottineau High School Mandan Holiday Tourney 49-34
December 27, 2019 Sunrise Mountain (AZ) @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 101-60
December 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Richland High School Richland High School 62-44
December 27, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Kidder County High School Jamestown High School 50-75
December 27, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Minot State University 54-52
December 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 49-54
December 28, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Park Christian Jamestown College 38-53
December 28, 2019 Velva High School @ New Town High School Minot State Dome 54-35
December 28, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 74-50
December 28, 2019 St. John High School @ Beulah High School Minot State Dome 56-50
December 28, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 76-83
December 28, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Grant County HS Mandan Holiday Tourney 51-33
December 28, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 62-81
December 28, 2019 Hawley @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 69-91
December 28, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 56-53
December 28, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 33-80
December 28, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Thompson High School Minot State University 59-42
December 28, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot State University 67-43
December 28, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 64-71
December 28, 2019 Max High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore-Plaza Plaza School 48-76
December 28, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 73-70
December 28, 2019 Larimore High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 0-0
December 28, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Flasher Mandan Holiday Tourney 48-66
December 28, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Mandan Holiday Tourney 34-68
December 28, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Mandan Holiday Tourney 51-41
December 28, 2019 Hazen High School @ Stanley High School Minot 58-41
December 28, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ North Star Minot State Dome 55-58
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 1:30pm
December 30, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 64-58
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 37-57
December 30, 2019 Lemmon @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 69-62
December 30, 2019 Max High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 53-71
December 30, 2019 Garrison High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 45-54
December 31, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 43-71
January 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 3:30pm
January 2, 2020 Kittson County Central @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 47-50
January 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 40-51
January 2, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 63-39
January 2, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 47-85
January 2, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 37-52
January 2, 2020 Killdeer @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 50-45
January 2, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 49-37
January 2, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 45-52
January 2, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 63-48
January 2, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 64-39
January 3, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Dunseith High School Shiloh Christian HS 59-41

Showing 251-300 out of 1608