Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 27, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Solen High School Harold Newman Arena 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 White Shield High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 7:00pm
December 27, 2019 Sunrise Mountain (AZ) @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 27, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
December 27, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Kidder County High School Jamestown High School 8:00pm
December 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 8:30pm
December 28, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Park Christian Jamestown College 10:30am
December 28, 2019 Velva High School @ New Town High School Minot State Dome 11:30am
December 28, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 12:45pm
December 28, 2019 St. John High School @ Beulah High School Minot State Dome 1:00pm
December 28, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Mobridge/Pollock Mobridge HS 1:00pm
December 28, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Oakes High School Jamestown College 1:30pm
December 28, 2019 Oakes High School @ Enderlin High School University of Jamestown 1:30pm
December 28, 2019 White Shield High School @ Pine Ridge McLaughlin 1:30pm
December 28, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 2:15pm
December 28, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 3:30pm
December 28, 2019 Hawley @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 3:30pm
December 28, 2019 Glenburn High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 3:30pm
December 28, 2019 Thompson High School @ Shiloh Christian High School Minot State Dome 4:00pm
December 28, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 4:00pm
December 28, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 4:15pm
December 28, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Kidder County High School Jamestown 5:00pm
December 28, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot State University 5:30pm
December 28, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 6:30pm
December 28, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
December 28, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
December 28, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Jamestown High School 8:00pm
December 28, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ North Star Minot State Dome 8:30pm
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 1:30pm
December 30, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 4:30pm
December 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 4:30pm
December 30, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Griggs County Central High School Griggs County Central HS 6:00pm
December 30, 2019 Lemmon @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 6:30pm
December 30, 2019 Garrison High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
December 31, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 2:15pm
January 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 3:30pm
January 2, 2020 Kittson County Central @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 4:45pm
January 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 6:30pm
January 2, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Westhope/Newburg @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Killdeer @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2020 Kenmare High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:15pm
January 2, 2020 Powers Lake High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:15pm
January 2, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Dunseith High School Shiloh Christian HS 4:00pm
January 3, 2020 Heart River @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:30pm
January 3, 2020 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 4:30pm

Showing 201-250 out of 1311