Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 20, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley HS 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City State University 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Mandaree High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Solen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:15pm
December 20, 2019 Flasher @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree-Buchanan HS 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Richland High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:45pm
December 20, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:45pm
December 20, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan 7:45pm
December 20, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
December 20, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:45pm
December 21, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ McIntosh Mobridge HS 11:45am
December 21, 2019 Carrington High School @ Benson County Maddock High School 1:00pm
December 21, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Solen High School Harold Newman Arena 1:30pm
December 21, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 2:00pm
December 21, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 2:15pm
December 21, 2019 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 2:15pm
December 21, 2019 Hazen High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 3:00pm
December 21, 2019 White Shield High School @ Midway/Minto UJ Larson Center 3:00pm
December 21, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:30pm
December 21, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 3:45pm
December 21, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Jamestown College 4:30pm
December 21, 2019 Trenton High School @ Minot JV Magic City Campus 5:30pm
December 21, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Beulah High School University of Jamestown 6:00pm
December 21, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Mandaree High School Mandaree High School 6:30pm
December 21, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2019 Beach High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2019 Lisbon High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2019 Richland High School @ Aberdeen Roncalli Newman Arena 7:30pm
December 26, 2019 Mandan Holiday Tournament Mandan Holiday Tourney 8:00am
December 27, 2019 Dunseith High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 12:00am
December 27, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Park Christian Jamestown College 11:00am
December 27, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Trenton High School Minot State Dome 11:30am
December 27, 2019 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ TGU Titans MSU Dome 1:00pm
December 27, 2019 Mandan High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1:45pm
December 27, 2019 Oakes High School @ Northern Cass High School University of Jamestown 2:00pm
December 27, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Benson County Minot State Dome 2:30pm
December 27, 2019 Cavalier High School @ North Star North Star HS 3:15pm
December 27, 2019 Hazen High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 4:00pm
December 27, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Rolla High School Minot State Dome 4:00pm
December 27, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:00pm
December 27, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Jamestown College 5:00pm
December 27, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 5:00pm
December 27, 2019 Beulah High School @ Rugby High School Minot State University 5:30pm
December 27, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Shiloh Christian High School Minot State University 7:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 1311